Lancer Timing Services 
                 2019 BU Last Chance Invitational - 2/24/2019                  
                               Boston University                               
                          
				FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B  7.20  2016        Kerron Stewart, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   25 Minkue Meye, Ombr     Academy of A              7.54Q  1 
  2 #  819 Sloboh, Evelina       Wesley                    7.63Q  2 
  3 #   23 Matthias, Darria      Academy of A              7.69q  1 
  4 #  613 Dexter, Olivia        Stonehill                 7.69q  2 
  5 #  397 Tugade, Regine        Navy                      7.70q  1 
  6 #  167 Miles, J'Liyah        Cal St. Los               7.76q  2 
  7 #  392 Henson, Amanda        Navy                      7.80q  1 
  8 #   15 Arjona-Alcazar, S     Academy of A              7.86q  2 
  9 #  202 Alston, Jodi          Fairleigh Di              7.91q  2 
 10 #   26 Parry, Allysia        Academy of A              7.96   2 
 11 #  817 Foster, Maysha        Wesley                    7.97   1 
 12 #  673 Bennett, Kaylee       Unattached                8.16   2 
 13 #  852 Mensah, Bernice       Worcester St              8.16   1 
 14 #  504 Glennon, Grace        Sacred Heart              8.39   1 
 15 #  639 MacLure, Ashlyn       TCNJ                      8.44   1 
 
Women 60 M Dash
================================================================
 BU Facility: B  7.20  2016        Kerron Stewart, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #   25 Minkue Meye, Ombr     Academy of A              7.55  
  2 #  819 Sloboh, Evelina       Wesley                    7.61  
  3 #  613 Dexter, Olivia        Stonehill                 7.64  
  4 #  167 Miles, J'Liyah        Cal St. Los               7.72  
  5 #   23 Matthias, Darria      Academy of A              7.75  
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  687 Haye-Smith, Yaniq     Unattached               23.71   1 
  2 #  541 Laroche, Begotty      So. Conn. St             24.26   3 
  3 #  538 Smith, Jazmine        San Francisc             24.33   2 
  4 #  397 Tugade, Regine        Navy                     24.46   3 
  5 #  859 King, Shenika         Zenith Velocity          24.49   1 
  6 #  432 Griffin, Khailah      Northeastern             24.63   4 
  7 #   25 Minkue Meye, Ombr     Academy of A             24.65   1 
  8 #   23 Matthias, Darria      Academy of A             24.74   2 
  9 #  531 Baynard, Timarya      San Francisc             24.76   1 
 10 #   16 Avila, Mia            Academy of A             25.03   9 
 11 #   15 Arjona-Alcazar, S     Academy of A             25.04   5 
 12 #  387 Alfieri, Chloe        Navy                     25.06   2 
 13 #  264 Cepeda, Kaitlyn       Harlem Child             25.15   5 
 14 #   26 Parry, Allysia        Academy of A             25.23   6 
 15 #   27 Turner, Hava          Academy of A             25.24   4 
 16 #  491 Landroche, Emma       RIC                      25.27   5 
 17 #  392 Henson, Amanda        Navy                     25.29   2 
 18 #  249 Berry, Catherine      Hamilton                 25.32   4 
 19 #  207 Griffith, Daniell     Fairleigh Di             25.45   7 
 20 #  819 Sloboh, Evelina       Wesley                   25.46   7 
 21 #   50 Blango, Wahjerjay     American Int             25.50   3 
 22 #  488 Grammas, Eleni        RIC                      25.51   6 
 23 #  662 Hallow, Morgan        Trinity                  25.63   5 
 24 #  846 Case, Alexandra       Wheaton (Mas             25.68   8 
 25 #  186 Stokes Cerkvenik,     Colby                    25.72   3 
 26 #  141 Bernales, Constan     Boston-North             25.83   8 
 27 #  638 Lambert, Shannon      TCNJ                     25.86   6  25.851
 28 #  185 Leonard, Rachel       Colby                    25.86   8  25.858
 29 #  268 Underwood, Nefert     Harlem Child             25.86   8  25.860
 30 #  699 O'Brien, Sinead       Unattached               25.87   8 
 31 #  673 Bennett, Kaylee       Unattached               25.95   6 
 32 #  817 Foster, Maysha        Wesley                   26.05   7 
 33 #  500 sturdivant, myiah     Rowan                    26.16   4  26.157
 34 #  508 Kilmer, Jillian       Sacred Heart             26.16  10  26.159
 35 #  143 Simons, Heidi         Boston-North             26.22  12 
 36 #  329 McHenry, Camille      Marist                   26.40   9 
 37 #  105 Reimer, Vanessa       Boston Colle             26.49  10 
 38 #  142 Pellegrini, Liz       Boston-North             26.52   7 
 39 #  266 Lynch, Khadija        Harlem Child             26.53  12 
 40 #  294 De Almeida, Nicol     Keene State              26.65  11 
 41 #  267 Sanogo, Fanta         Harlem Child             26.81  11 
 42 #  685 Gorriaran, Sophia     Unattached               26.90  10 
 43 #  504 Glennon, Grace        Sacred Heart             27.16   9 
 44 #  265 Jordan, Bria          Harlem Child             27.17  13 
 45 #  253 Jackson, Diamond      Hamilton                 27.18   9 
 46 #  582 Conner, Molly         St. Thomas A             27.24  13 
 47 #  634 Grill, Maria          TCNJ                     27.31  10 
 48 #  607 Shepard, Franches     Stanislaus S             27.37   9 
 49 #  639 MacLure, Ashlyn       TCNJ                     27.47  11 
 50 #   18 Caver, Briaunna       Academy of A             27.52  11 
 51 #  629 Kautz, Julia          Strive Athle             27.58  12 
 52 #  586 Pekin-Schlicht, R     St. Thomas A             27.86  12 
 53 #   73 Otoole, Molly         Azimuth Athl             28.04  11 
 54 #  235 Sayegh, Chantal       GBTC                     28.08  10 
 55 #  631 Carter, Kaila         TCNJ                     28.57  12 
 56 #  304 Ashton, Eleanor       Kimball Unio             28.64  13 
 57 #  234 McNary, Serena        GBTC                     28.98  13 
 58 #  310 De Oliveira, Emma     Lesley                   31.19  13 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B 51.70  2015        Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  687 Haye-Smith, Yaniq     Unattached               52.72   1 
  2 #  475 Claxton, Grace        Puerto Rico              53.40   1 
  3 #  390 Edwards, Chelsey      Navy                     54.79   2 
  4 #  831 Heinrich, Nele        West Texas A             54.83   2 
  5 #  572 Smith, Davia          St. Augustin             55.00   2 
  6 #  538 Smith, Jazmine        San Francisc             55.05   2 
  7 #  677 Chambers, Verone      Unattached               55.17   1 
  8 #  675 Bossong, Victoria     Unattached               55.66   4 
  9 #  859 King, Shenika         Zenith Velocity          55.89   1 
 10 #  845 Popp, Alexa           Westfield St             56.09   3 
 11 #  571 Hoyte, Jaria          St. Augustin             56.46   3 
 12 #   93 Mattson, Steph        Bentley                  56.72   3 
 13 #  249 Berry, Catherine      Hamilton                 57.11   5 
 14 #   19 Hawkins, Latavia      Academy of A             57.35   3 
 15 #  662 Hallow, Morgan        Trinity                  57.43   5 
 16 #  185 Leonard, Rachel       Colby                    57.48   7 
 17 #  207 Griffith, Daniell     Fairleigh Di             57.50   7 
 18 #  264 Cepeda, Kaitlyn       Harlem Child             57.57   4 
 19 #  614 Fernandes, Krista     Stonehill                57.62   5 
 20 #  141 Bernales, Constan     Boston-North             57.63   7 
 21 #   50 Blango, Wahjerjay     American Int             57.65   6 
 22 #  632 Gasnick, Megan        TCNJ                     57.97   6 
 23 #  124 Forman, Anna          Boston Unive             58.03   7 
 24 #  633 Gorman, Samantha      TCNJ                     58.45   4 
 25 #  490 Hayes, Trinity        RIC                      58.52   6 
 26 #  389 Baltimore, Isabel     Navy                     58.78   8 
 27 #  203 Caul, Shaniyah        Fairleigh Di             58.87   8 
 28 #  489 Grammas, Nicole       RIC                      59.06   6 
 29 #  679 Conti, Gina           Unattached               59.53   9 
 30 #  391 Heaton, Lauren        Navy                     59.62   4 
 31 #  142 Pellegrini, Liz       Boston-North             59.82   8 
 32 #  144 Toussaint, Antoin     Boston-North           1:00.06   8 
 33 #  101 Kinney, Emma          Boston Colle           1:00.10   8 
 34 #  156 Archibald, Zyann      Brooklyn Eli           1:00.42  10 
 35 #  268 Underwood, Nefert     Harlem Child           1:00.54   9 
 36 #  643 Vricella, Victori     TCNJ                   1:00.63   9 
 37 #  586 Pekin-Schlicht, R     St. Thomas A           1:00.87  10 
 38 #  683 Freniere, Charlot     Unattached             1:01.24  10 
 39 #  634 Grill, Maria          TCNJ                   1:01.51  10 
 40 #  644 Woods, Christine      TCNJ                   1:01.55   9 
 41 #  674 Bettencourt, Alex     Unattached             1:01.87   9 
 42 #  629 Kautz, Julia          Strive Athle           1:02.01  11 
 43 #  324 Cepeda, Grace         Marist                 1:03.03  10 
 44 #  256 McHugh, Caitlin       Hamilton               1:03.24  11 
 45 #   73 Otoole, Molly         Azimuth Athl           1:05.07  11 
 46 #  304 Ashton, Eleanor       Kimball Unio           1:05.08  11 
 47 #  818 Robinson, Victori     Wesley                 1:07.08  11 
 
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B 1:09.05  2017        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  393 Kakascik, Kara        Navy                   1:14.92   1 
  2 #  208 Lewis, Jazmyn         Fairleigh Di           1:15.20   1 
  3 #  322 Boerke, Debbie        Marist                 1:15.58   1 
  4 #  700 O'Toole, Charlott     Unattached             1:15.64   1 
  5 #  290 Rasmus, Lauren        Holy Cross             1:15.83   2 
  6 #  103 McNeil, Hannah        Boston Colle           1:20.02   2 
  7 #  123 Coverson, Jordan      Boston Unive           1:23.33   2 
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B 1:59.80  2019        Laura Roesler, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  248 Westaway, Jenna       Guelph                 1:59.87   1 
  2 #  197 Saunders, Claudia     District Tra           2:01.08   1 
  3 #  540 Bouchard, Ma´tÚ       Sherbroooke            2:03.59   1 
  4 #  200 Metcalfe, Kristen     Embry-Riddle Uni       2:03.59   1 
  5 #  359 Egbeniyi, Abike       Mid. Tenn. S           2:03.65   1 
  6 #  685 Gorriaran, Sophia     Unattached             2:08.64   3 
  7 #  690 Hock, Maggie          Unattached             2:08.77   3 
  8 #  696 Merrill, Nikki        Unattached             2:10.20   2 
  9 #  815 Marascia, Maria       We Are Athle           2:10.24   2 
 10 #  688 Herrick, Stephani     Unattached             2:10.34   1 
 11 #  471 Martynova, Svetla     Ottawa Lions           2:10.90   2 
 12 #  388 Bacchetta, Bronte     Navy                   2:11.35   3 
 13 #   51 Graziani, Yasmine     American Int           2:11.92   2 
 14 #  606 Salinas, Yajaira      Stanislaus S           2:12.24   2 
 15 #  383 Jaskot, Erin          Mount St. Ma           2:14.20   2 
 16 #  169 Brawner, Megan        Central Conn           2:14.43   2 
 17 #  254 Lundin, Mary          Hamilton               2:14.93   3 
 18 #  440 Walak, Kelsey         Northeastern           2:15.65   3 
 19 #  636 Jaeger, Kathleen      TCNJ                   2:15.76   3 
 20 #  609 Walker, Akia          Stanislaus S           2:15.89   2 
 21 #  492 McCaffery, Margar     RIC                    2:16.96   4 
 22 #  566 Madeia, Kristen       Springfield            2:17.74   3 
 23 #  604 Jacklich, Kayla       Stanislaus S           2:18.27   5 
 24 #  192 St. Jean, Jennife     Cptc New Bal           2:18.89   4 
 25 #  220 Thompson, Alana       Franklin Pie           2:18.94   4 
 26 #   68 Slinskey, Meghan      Assumption             2:19.17   4 
 27 #  637 LaCapria, Katie       TCNJ                   2:19.27   4 
 28 #  642 Uhl, Allison          TCNJ                   2:19.53   4 
 29 #  641 Prendergast, Emil     TCNJ                   2:20.05   5 
 30 #   99 Flynn, Anna           Boston Colle           2:20.08   3 
 31 #   67 Letizio, Liz          Assumption             2:20.23   5 
 32 #  668 Walsh, Taylor         Umass Dartmo           2:21.63   6 
 33 #  697 Mohan, Avery          Unattached             2:22.17   4 
 34 #  584 MacLeod, Rebecca      St. Thomas A           2:22.32   5 
 35 #  703 Tews, Maria           Unattached             2:22.96   6 
 36 #  498 Incantalupo, Clai     Rowan                  2:23.78   4 
 37 #  250 Greene, Elizabeth     Hamilton               2:24.76   5 
 38 #  635 Hirsch, Emily         TCNJ                   2:24.86   5 
 39 #  328 Laliberte, Jill       Marist                 2:25.71   6 
 40 #  266 Lynch, Khadija        Harlem Child           2:26.00   6 
 41 #  156 Archibald, Zyann      Brooklyn Eli           2:29.15   6 
 42 #  267 Sanogo, Fanta         Harlem Child           2:29.58   6 
 43 #  327 Howe, Jessica         Marist                 2:29.59   5 
 44 #  265 Jordan, Bria          Harlem Child           2:34.60   6 
 45 #  286 Larkin, Elizabeth     Holy Cross             2:34.86   5 
 46 #  311 Desrochers, Laure     Lesley                 3:55.35   6 
 -- #  533 Bryant, Bianca        San Francisc               DNF   1 
 -- #  691 Keklak, Andrea        Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 M Run
================================================================
 BU Facility: B 2:37.04  2019        Jenna Westaway, Guelph                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  196 Keklak, Andrea        District Tra           2:49.02  
  2 #  326 Gaye, Kerry           Marist                 2:59.66  
  3 #  704 Walsh, Gabriella      Unattached             3:02.64  
  4 #  100 Kane, Emily           Boston Colle           3:04.29  
  5 #   17 Brown, Ashley         Academy of A           3:07.00  
 -- #  197 Saunders, Claudia     District Tra               DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B 4:24.11  2014        Mary Cain, Nike Oregon Project            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#  (1500m enroute)
===================================================================  
  1 #  200 Metcalfe, Kristen     Embry-Riddle Uni       4:47.82   1  (4:29.23)
  2 #  464 O' Brien, Kelly       Northwestern           4:52.24   1  (4:33.59)
  3 #  651 Adler, Sarah          The Heartbre           4:53.00   1  (4:33.78)
  4 #   84 Solviletti, Janel     Battle Road            4:53.37   1  (4:34.32)
  5 #  657 Keyser-Gibson, Am     Tracksmith H           4:56.78   1  (4:36.90)
  6 #  436 Salas, Sydney         Northeastern           5:01.49   1  (4:40.32)
  7 #  375 Ritter, Celine        Mount Olive            5:06.52   1  (4:44.46)
  8 #   98 DeLoreto, Katheri     Boston Colle           5:07.12   1  (4:45.19)
  9 #  693 Livingston, Carol     Unattached             5:07.92   2  (4:47.89)
 10 #  861 Paulsen, Laura        Unattached             5:08.10   1  (4:47.17)
 11 #  287 McArdle, Allison      Holy Cross             5:09.10   1  (4:46.83)
 12 #  585 Maretzo, Christin     St. Thomas A           5:09.49   2  (4:48.60)
 13 #  442 Wise, Louiza          Northeastern           5:09.65   1  (4:48.94)
 14 #  603 Garcia, Sabrina       Stanislaus S           5:10.52   1  (4:49.36)
 15 #  305 Pietrasiewicz, Is     Lancer Elite           5:13.05   2  (4:52.39)
 16 #  252 Humphreys, Brigit     Hamilton               5:13.07   2  (4:53.25)
 17 #  275 Martinez, Anyelin     Haverhill El           5:13.82   1  (4:51.80)
 18 #  667 O'Reilly, Jessica     Umass Dartmo           5:14.11   2  (4:53.19)
 19 #  427 Alavilli, Aparna      Northeastern           5:15.08   2  (4:54.33)
 20 #  429 Cortina, Camila       Northeastern           5:15.53   1  (4:53.16)
 21 #  352 Dempsey, Julia        Merrimack              5:16.00   2  (4:53.07)
 22 #  366 Greene, Tasha         Middlebury             5:17.08   2  (4:56.27)
 23 #  107 Stanwood, Katheri     Boston Colle           5:17.20   2  (4:53.80)
 24 #  694 Lynch, Francesca      Unattached             5:28.25   2  (5:06.81)
 25 #  659 Teaford, Laney        Tracksmith H           5:29.72   1  (5:05.55)
 26 #  231 Fox, Margaret         GBTC                   5:30.38   2  (5:09.06)
 27 #  102 McClelland, Carol     Boston Colle           5:31.86   2  (5:10.17)
 28 #  325 DeStefani, Samant     Marist                 5:33.12   2  (5:10.89)
 29 #  701 Randall, Megan        Unattached             5:33.98   2  (5:11.26)
 30 #  703 Tews, Maria           Unattached             5:37.70   2  (5:17.88)
 31 #  678 Chun, Stephanie       Unattached             5:38.45   2  (5:17.05)
 
Women 3000 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B 8:36.01  2018        Shelby Houlihan, Nike Bowerman TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  658 Spencer, Emma         Tracksmith H           9:32.44   1 
  2 #  680 Duca, Paige           Unattached             9:40.53   1 
  3 #  702 Seidel, Isabel        Unattached             9:48.48   1 
  4 #   22 Kaarour, Hasna        Academy of A           9:56.43   1 
  5 #  104 Raftis, Kylee         Boston Colle          10:03.98   1 
  6 #  106 Sliney, Colleen       Boston Colle          10:05.53   1 
  7 #  684 Gasnier, Capucine     Unattached            10:05.63   1 
  8 #  605 Morales, Clarissa     Stanislaus S          10:06.53   1 
  9 #   74 Borofski, Nicole      BAA                   10:07.40   1 
 10 #  430 Fairchild, Meliss     Northeastern          10:07.41   1 
 11 #   82 Jonathan, Sarah       Battle Road           10:07.99   2 
 12 #  601 Bernal, Stephanie     Stanislaus S          10:08.56   2 
 13 #  652 Douglas, Stephani     The Heartbre          10:09.08   2 
 14 #  413 Marino, Caitlin       NE Distance           10:11.73   1 
 15 #  323 Casey, Jordan         Marist                10:13.22   1 
 16 #  343 MacMaster, Shanno     Maryland Clu          10:17.03   2 
 17 #   24 McIsaac, Giulia       Academy of A          10:23.27   2 
 18 #  609 Walker, Akia          Stanislaus S          10:23.29   1 
 19 #  603 Garcia, Sabrina       Stanislaus S          10:26.16   1 
 20 #  604 Jacklich, Kayla       Stanislaus S          10:30.32   2 
 21 #  321 Belkhir, Boushra      Marist                10:34.93   2 
 22 #   20 Johnson, Chandler     Academy of A          10:35.47   2 
 23 #  342 Burns, Emily          Marist Alumn          10:37.52   1 
 24 #  251 Heller, Grace         Hamilton              10:38.76   2 
 25 #  698 Nardelli, Sophie      Unattached            10:47.95   2 
 26 #  602 Delgado, Emily        Stanislaus S          11:17.03   2 
 27 #  681 Fischer, Abigail      Unattached            11:20.39   2 
 28 #  682 Forster, Mia          Unattached            11:41.65   2 
 29 #  278 Boese, Megan          Hofstra               11:46.74   2 
 -- #  507 Kaiser, Angela        Sacred Heart               DNF   2 
 -- #  676 Buckley, Sara         Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- #  509 Kimball, Delaney      Sacred Heart               DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 M Run
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B 14:50.46  2005        Kim Smith, Reebok                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    6 Hall, Marielle        Nike/ Bowerm          15:07.17   1 
  2 #    7 Schweizer, Kariss     Nike/ Bowerm          15:11.56   1 
  3 #    5 Frerichs, Courtne     Nike/ Bowerm          15:12.55   1 
  4 #    4 Fraser, Vanessa       Nike/ Bowerm          15:14.75   1 
  5 #  417 Conley, Kim           New Balance           15:32.79   1 
  6 #  463 Nicholson, Sarah      Northwestern          16:51.32   2 
  7 #   83 Lord, Jaime           Battle Road           16:57.40   2 
  8 #   97 Burns, Alison         Boston Colle          18:14.28   2 
  9 #  279 Masciarelli, Soph     Hofstra               18:17.25   2 
 -- #  513 Wilder, Bonnie        Sacred Heart               DNF   2 
 -- #  372 Blades, Shona         Mount Olive                DNF   2 
 -- #  465 Roberts, Aubrey       Northwestern               DNF   2 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B  8.21  2015        Monique Morgan, Shore AC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  435 Nkoudou, Michelle     Northeastern              8.90Q  2 
  2 #  186 Stokes Cerkvenik,     Colby                     8.93Q  1 
  3 #  373 Kafi, Malak           Mount Olive               8.94q  2 
  4 #   21 Jouanno, Camille      Academy of A              8.98q  1 
  5 #  618 Smith, Zoe            Stonehill                 9.11q  2 
  6 #  631 Carter, Kaila         TCNJ                      9.29q  1 
  7 #  508 Kilmer, Jillian       Sacred Heart              9.36q  2 
  8 #  848 Shaw, Ellen           Wheaton (Mas              9.41q  2 
  9 #  511 Szilagyi, Nicole      Sacred Heart              9.44q  1 
 10 #  484 Pillone, Sarah        QTC                       9.63   1 
 11 #  818 Robinson, Victori     Wesley                    9.65   1 
 12 #  607 Shepard, Franches     Stanislaus S              9.71   2 
 13 #  232 Gonsalves-Lamonta     GBTC                     10.38   1 
 14 #   18 Caver, Briaunna       Academy of A             10.53   1 
 15 #  233 Hitchcock-Smith,      GBTC                     10.76   2 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
 BU Facility: B  8.21  2015        Monique Morgan, Shore AC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  435 Nkoudou, Michelle     Northeastern              8.73  
  2 #  373 Kafi, Malak           Mount Olive               8.79  
  3 #  186 Stokes Cerkvenik,     Colby                     8.93  
  4 #   21 Jouanno, Camille      Academy of A              8.96  
  5 #  618 Smith, Zoe            Stonehill                 9.14  
  6 #  631 Carter, Kaila         TCNJ                      9.20  
  7 #  848 Shaw, Ellen           Wheaton (Mas              9.37  
  8 #  511 Szilagyi, Nicole      Sacred Heart              9.41  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B 3:35.19  2013        Hampton, Hampton                          
                         S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:47.84   1 
     1) #19 Hawkins, Latavia            2) #27 Turner, Hava               
     3) #16 Avila, Mia                  4) #25 Minkue Meye, Ombretta      
  2 Navy  'A'                                           3:50.51   1 
     1) #393 Kakascik, Kara             2) #390 Edwards, Chelsey          
     3) #391 Heaton, Lauren             4) #387 Alfieri, Chloe            
  3 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:51.35   2 
     1) #43 Jeffers, Aleisha            2) #41 Buissereth, Gabrielle      
     3) #42 Griffin, Gabrielle          4) #44 Major, Victoria            
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:51.43   1 
     1) #288 O'Brien, Milly             2) #290 Rasmus, Lauren            
     3) #289 O'Hara, Kelsey             4) #285 Frey, Caroline            
  5 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:54.20   1 
     1) #632 Gasnick, Megan             2) #638 Lambert, Shannon          
     3) #633 Gorman, Samantha           4) #636 Jaeger, Kathleen          
  6 Tcnj  'B'                                           4:03.73   2 
     1) #643 Vricella, Victoria         2) #642 Uhl, Allison              
     3) #644 Woods, Christine           4) #637 LaCapria, Katie           
  7 Ric  'A'                                            4:05.88   2 
     1) #490 Hayes, Trinity             2) #488 Grammas, Eleni            
     3) #489 Grammas, Nicole            4) #491 Landroche, Emma           
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:16.16   2 
     1) #253 Jackson, Diamond           2) #254 Lundin, Mary              
     3) #250 Greene, Elizabeth          4) #256 McHugh, Caitlin           
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 BU Facility: B 11:04.53  2015        Florida State                            
                          C Jarvis, H Swanepoel, S Over, C Quigley          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                         12:04.41  
     1) #499 sanders, Alyssa            2) #500 sturdivant, myiah         
     3) #498 Incantalupo, Claire        4) #501 Vendetta, Hannah          
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                12:10.65  
     1) #20 Johnson, Chandler           2) #16 Avila, Mia                 
     3) #17 Brown, Ashley               4) #24 McIsaac, Giulia            
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            12:47.99  
     1) #585 Maretzo, Christina         2) #582 Conner, Molly             
     3) #581 Cobelli, Kayla             4) #584 MacLeod, Rebecca          
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
 BU Facility: B 1.89m  2009        Deidre Mullen, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  438 Suse, Paige           Northeastern             1.67m  
  2 #  170 Kilian, McKenna       Central Conn             1.62m  
  2 #  219 Brena, Paola          Franklin Pie             1.62m  
  4 #  619 Ward, Madison         Stonehill               J1.62m  
  5 #   45 Pollock, Kayla        Adelphi                 J1.62m  
  6 #  168 Benjamin, Kadizha     Central Conn             1.52m  
  6 #  706 Wright, Sophie        Unattached               1.52m  
 -- #  600 Beattie, Petrice      Stanislaus S                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  512 Vegliante, Amy        Sacred Heart             3.50mq 
  2 #  612 Colarusso, Ashley     Stonehill                3.46mq 
 -- #  437 Sirkin, Eliana        Northeastern                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
 BU Facility: B 4.85m  2016        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  512 Vegliante, Amy        Sacred Heart             3.36m   Jump-off 3.50
  2 #  612 Colarusso, Ashley     Stonehill               J3.36m   Jump-off 3.46
  3 #  437 Sirkin, Eliana        Northeastern            J3.36m   Jump-off 3.36
  4 #  121 Chow, Sarah           Boston Unive            J3.36m  
  5 #  434 Muller, Bridgette     Northeastern             3.21m  
  6 #  860 Beard, Zoe            Boston Unive            J3.21m  
  7 #  126 Garcia, Savanah       Boston Unive             2.91m  
  7 #  257 Shipton, Andrea       Hamilton                 2.91m  
 -- #  692 Kelly, Nicole         Unattached                  NH  
 -- #  504 Glennon, Grace        Sacred Heart                NH  
 -- #  510 Maggio, Jaime         Sacred Heart                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B 6.33m  2004        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  493 Fokam, Michelle       Rice                     6.19m   2 
  2 #  432 Griffin, Khailah      Northeastern             5.81m   2 
  3 #   21 Jouanno, Camille      Academy of A             5.80m   2 
  4 #  608 Venerable, Mi'Sha     Stanislaus S             5.59m   2 
  5 #  170 Kilian, McKenna       Central Conn             5.58m   2 
  6 #  206 Freeman, Sarakaye     Fairleigh Di             5.51m   2 
  7 #  167 Miles, J'Liyah        Cal St. Los              5.48m   2 
  8 #  205 Dwyer, Anika          Fairleigh Di             5.36m   1 
  9 #  421 Washington, Krist     New Haven                5.28m   2 
 10 #  508 Kilmer, Jillian       Sacred Heart             5.24m   1 
 11 #  128 Monborne, Macie       Boston Unive             4.93m   1 
 12 #  580 Alan, Dunya           St. Thomas A             4.88m   1 
 13 #   18 Caver, Briaunna       Academy of A             4.83m   1 
 -- #  534 Henry, Alexis         San Francisc              FOUL   2 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================
 BU Facility: B 13.41m  2006        Sherita Williams, GBTC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  493 Fokam, Michelle       Rice                    12.59m   2 
  2 #   21 Jouanno, Camille      Academy of A            12.50m   2 
  3 #   52 Middlebrooks, Dah     American Int            12.11m   2 
  4 #  706 Wright, Sophie        Unattached              11.87m   2 
  5 #  204 Dwyer, Akemi          Fairleigh Di            11.80m   2 
  6 #  374 Moncrief, Taylor      Mount Olive             11.67m   2 
  7 #  705 White, Emma           Unattached              11.54m   2 
  8 #  441 White, Jaliyah        Northeastern            11.51m   1 
  9 #  433 Meredith, Hannah      Northeastern            11.29m   1 
 10 #  188 Schaaf, Rachel        Colgate                 11.28m   2 
 11 #  218 Baah, Lilian          Franklin Pie            11.23m   2 
 12 #  484 Pillone, Sarah        QTC                     11.04m   1 
 13 #  850 Allard, Alexia        Winchendon T            11.02m   1 
 14 #  644 Woods, Christine      TCNJ                    10.87m   1 
 15 #  253 Jackson, Diamond      Hamilton                10.79m   1 
 16 #  580 Alan, Dunya           St. Thomas A            10.78m   1 
 -- #  127 Khalif, Kamillah      Boston Unive              FOUL   1 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
 BU Facility: B 17.68m  2015        Becky O'Brien, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  536 Mack-Talalemotu,      San Francisc            14.74m  
  2 #  395 Orie, Samantha        Navy                    14.42m  
  3 #  537 Massengale, Court     San Francisc            14.15m  
  4 #  119 Bishop, Bridget       Boston Unive            13.91m  
  5 #  663 Kabari, Burabari      Trinity                 12.92m  
  6 #  122 Cicchetti, Sarah      Boston Unive            12.79m  
  7 #  154 Gilbreath, Kira       Bridgewater             12.70m  
  8 #  420 Robinson, Alanna      New Haven               12.27m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
 BU Facility: B 21.32m  2013        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
 BU Facility: B 21.32m  2017        Tynelle Gumbs, Findlay                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  536 Mack-Talalemotu,      San Francisc            19.07m  
  2 #  394 McKenzie, Ariana      Navy                    18.24m  
  3 #  122 Cicchetti, Sarah      Boston Unive            17.97m  
  4 #  395 Orie, Samantha        Navy                    17.82m  
  5 #  396 Salazar, Monet        Navy                    16.96m  
  6 #  428 Belvit, Erica         Northeastern            16.49m  
  7 #  119 Bishop, Bridget       Boston Unive            15.85m  
  8 #  522 Hinds, Valerie        Saint Rose              15.49m  
  9 #  439 Swanson, Lauren       Northeastern            15.14m