2016-2017 Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Ht. Hometown/High School
Joseph Celia full bio Joseph Celia Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Bridgewater, MA / Coyle & Cassidy
Brendan Connolly full bio Brendan Connolly Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Weymouth, MA / Weymouth
Mike Hutchinson full bio Mike Hutchinson Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Leominster, MA / Leominster
Joseph Keough full bio Joseph Keough Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Walpole, MA / Walpole
Joseph Kisamore full bio Joseph Kisamore Event(s): Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Attleboro, MA / Attleboro
Michael Sanpietro full bio Michael Sanpietro Event(s): Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: South Easton, MA / Oliver Ames
Matt Smith full bio Matt Smith Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Foxboro, MA / Foxboro
Zack Viera full bio Zack Viera Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Fairhaven, MA / Greater New Bedford Voc. Tech.
Trevor Wysong full bio Trevor Wysong Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton
Cameron Williamson full bio Cameron Williamson Event(s): Jumps Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: North Easton, MA / Oliver Ames
Jacob Connor full bio Jacob Connor Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Plymouth, MA / Marshfield
Liam Connors full bio Liam Connors Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: New Bedford, MA / Greater New Bedford Voc. Tech.
Conrad Gallagher full bio Conrad Gallagher Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Wilbraham, MA / Minnechaug Regional
Joshua Higgins full bio Joshua Higgins Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Fitchburg, MA / Fitchburg
Justin Lucier full bio Justin Lucier Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-3 Hometown/High School: Attleboro, MA / Attleboro
Johnathan Nop full bio Johnathan Nop Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Lynn, MA / Lynn English
Kristopher Moore full bio Kristopher Moore Event(s): Mid-Distance/Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Acushnet, MA / Fairhaven
Spencer Geary full bio Spencer Geary Event(s): Pole Vault Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-4 Hometown/High School: Marlborough, MA / Marlborough
Samuel Boamah full bio Samuel Boamah Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Cherry Valley, MA / Leicester
Guivenson Brizard full bio Guivenson Brizard Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Lexington, MA / Lexington
Kyle Cordeiro full bio Kyle Cordeiro Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Westport, MA / Diman Regional Voc. Tech.
Admir Fehric full bio Admir Fehric Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Randolph, MA / Boston Latin
Alex Goss full bio Alex Goss Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: North Dighton, MA / Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Joshua Pierrejean full bio Joshua Pierrejean Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Mattapan, MA / Boston Latin
Louis Walusimbi full bio Louis Walusimbi Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Woburn, MA / Woburn
Michael Kotleski full bio Michael Kotleski Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Great Barrington, MA / Monument Mountain
Nate Morgado full bio Nate Morgado Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Dartmouth, MA / Dartmouth
Shalamah Cyprien full bio Shalamah Cyprien Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Brockton, MA / Brockton
Rotcheeld Michel full bio Rotcheeld Michel Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Walpole, MA / Walpole
Clifton Gerring full bio Clifton Gerring Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Bridgewater, MA / Stoughton
Olivier Ndikumana full bio Olivier Ndikumana Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Amherst / Amherst Regional
Connor Beaumont full bio Connor Beaumont Event(s): Sprints/Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Dracut, MA / Dracut
Alex Casey full bio Alex Casey Event(s): Sprints/Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Franklin, MA / Franklin
Lamont Haynes full bio Lamont Haynes Event(s): Sprints/Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Boston, MA / TechBoston Academy
Austin James full bio Austin James Event(s): Sprints/Throws/Hurdles Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Matt Aldrich full bio Matt Aldrich Event(s): Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Milton, MA / Milton
Jamie Carlson full bio Jamie Carlson Event(s): Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Maynard, MA / Mount Mansfield Union (VT)
Brayden Hollowell full bio Brayden Hollowell Event(s): Throws Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Nashua, NH / Nashua South
Nick Johnson full bio Nick Johnson Event(s): Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-5 Hometown/High School: Marstons Mills, MA / Barnstable
Sean Lacasse full bio Sean Lacasse Event(s): Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Bellingham, MA / Bellingham
Austin Maskell full bio Austin Maskell Event(s): Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Weymouth, MA / Weymouth
James Sheehan full bio James Sheehan Event(s): Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-3 Hometown/High School: Dedham, MA / Dedham