2012-2013 Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Ht. Hometown/High School
Joseph Aleixo full bio Joseph Aleixo Event(s): Hurdles Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Ludlow, MA / Ludlow
John Breault full bio John Breault Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: South Dartmouth, MA / Dartmouth
Stephan Cawley full bio Stephan Cawley Event(s): Throws Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Dedham, MA / Dedham
Matthew Chace full bio Matthew Chace Event(s): Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Chinedu Chukwu full bio Chinedu Chukwu Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Randolph, MA / Catholic Memorial
Daniel Coulter full bio Daniel Coulter Event(s): Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Norton, MA / Bishop Feehan
Andrew Couture full bio Andrew Couture Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Dighton, MA / Dighton-Rehoboth
Tom Coyle full bio Tom Coyle Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Westwood, MA / Westwood
Joseph Danner-Hicks full bio Joseph Danner-Hicks Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Haverhill, MA / Haverhill
Joshua Danner-Hicks full bio Joshua Danner-Hicks Event(s): Jumps/Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Haverhill, MA / Haverhill
Brian Espinosa full bio Brian Espinosa Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Rehoboth, MA / Dighton-Rehoboth
Connor Foley full bio Connor Foley Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Foxborough, MA / Foxborough
Billy Giannouloudis full bio Billy Giannouloudis Event(s): Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Mike Gillis full bio Mike Gillis Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Norton, MA / Norton
Josh Goehring full bio Josh Goehring Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Haverhill, MA / Haverhill
Matt Horan full bio Matt Horan Event(s): Hurdles Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Billerica, MA / Billerica Memorial
Matt Howard full bio Matt Howard Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: North Easton, MA / Oliver Ames
Timothy Judge full bio Timothy Judge Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-4 Hometown/High School: East Bridgewater, MA / East Bridgewater
Ian Knapton full bio Ian Knapton Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Mattapoisett, MA / Old Rochester Regional
Chris LaGuerre full bio Chris LaGuerre Event(s): Sprints/Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Roslindale, MA / Brookline
Cedric Lamour full bio Cedric Lamour Event(s): Jumps/Hurdles Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Brockton, MA / Cardinal Spellman
Christian Lavoie full bio Christian Lavoie Event(s): Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Marion, MA / Old Rochester Regional
Christopher Mazzola full bio Christopher Mazzola Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Pembroke, MA / Pembroke
Michael McPherson full bio Michael McPherson Event(s): Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Felix Mensah full bio Felix Mensah Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Lowell, MA / Lowell
Nathaniel Meyer full bio Nathaniel Meyer Event(s): Javelin Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-3 Hometown/High School: South Easton, MA / Oliver Ames
Conor Murtagh full bio Conor Murtagh Event(s): Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-3 Hometown/High School: Walpole, MA / Walpole
Christopher Naughton full bio Christopher Naughton Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Braintree, MA / Braintree
Dallas O'Brien full bio Dallas O'Brien Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Mansfield, MA / Xaverian
David Phipps full bio David Phipps Event(s): Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Attleboro, MA / Bishop Feehan
Justin Powell full bio Justin Powell Event(s): Jumps Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Brockton, MA / Cardinal Spellman
Justin Riley full bio Justin Riley Event(s): Hurdles Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-3 Hometown/High School: Abington, MA / Cardinal Spellman
David Romanowicz full bio David Romanowicz Event(s): Jumps/Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Mattapoisett, MA / Old Rochester Regional
Kevin Sawyer full bio Kevin Sawyer Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Woburn, MA / Woburn Memorial
Sean Spillane full bio Sean Spillane Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Middleboro, MA / Middleboro
Jeff Strickland full bio Jeff Strickland Event(s): Mid-Distance/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Brookline, MA / Brookline
Andy Sukeforth full bio Andy Sukeforth Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Middleboro, MA / Middleboro
Josh Sullivan full bio Josh Sullivan Event(s): Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: North Dartmouth, MA / Dartmouth
Stephen Wahome full bio Stephen Wahome Event(s): Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Lowell, MA / Lowell
Mark Waller full bio Mark Waller Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Andover, MA / Andover
Daniel Walsh full bio Daniel Walsh Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Sutton, MA / Sutton