Headshot View

2012-2013 Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Name Event(s) Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Joseph Aleixo Hurdles Jr. 5-10 Ludlow, MA / Ludlow
John Breault Mid-Distance So. 5-8 South Dartmouth, MA / Dartmouth
Stephan Cawley Throws Jr. 6-1 Dedham, MA / Dedham
Matthew Chace Throws Fr. 5-9 Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Chinedu Chukwu Sprints So. 6-0 Randolph, MA / Catholic Memorial
Daniel Coulter Hurdles Fr. 6-1 Norton, MA / Bishop Feehan
Andrew Couture Sprints Fr. 5-11 Dighton, MA / Dighton-Rehoboth
Tom Coyle Sprints Sr. 5-11 Westwood, MA / Westwood
Joseph Danner-Hicks Sprints Jr. 5-8 Haverhill, MA / Haverhill
Joshua Danner-Hicks Jumps/Sprints Jr. 5-8 Haverhill, MA / Haverhill
Brian Espinosa Sprints/Jumps So. 5-10 Rehoboth, MA / Dighton-Rehoboth
Connor Foley Distance So. 5-6 Foxborough, MA / Foxborough
Billy Giannouloudis Throws So. 6-0 Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Mike Gillis Mid-Distance So. 5-9 Norton, MA / Norton
Josh Goehring Mid-Distance So. 6-1 Haverhill, MA / Haverhill
Matt Horan Hurdles Jr. 6-1 Billerica, MA / Billerica Memorial
Matt Howard Sprints So. 5-7 North Easton, MA / Oliver Ames
Timothy Judge Sprints/Jumps Jr. 6-4 East Bridgewater, MA / East Bridgewater
Ian Knapton Sprints/Jumps So. 6-0 Mattapoisett, MA / Old Rochester Regional
Chris LaGuerre Sprints/Throws Fr. 5-8 Roslindale, MA / Brookline
Cedric Lamour Jumps/Hurdles Sr. 6-1 Brockton, MA / Cardinal Spellman
Christian Lavoie Throws So. 6-1 Marion, MA / Old Rochester Regional
Christopher Mazzola Mid-Distance Fr. 6-0 Pembroke, MA / Pembroke
Michael McPherson Throws Sr. 6-2 Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Felix Mensah Sprints Sr. 5-9 Lowell, MA / Lowell
Nathaniel Meyer Javelin So. 6-3 South Easton, MA / Oliver Ames
Conor Murtagh Hurdles Fr. 6-3 Walpole, MA / Walpole
Christopher Naughton Sprints So. 6-0 Braintree, MA / Braintree
Dallas O'Brien Distance So. 6-0 Mansfield, MA / Xaverian
David Phipps Distance Sr. 5-11 Attleboro, MA / Bishop Feehan
Justin Powell Jumps So. 5-11 Brockton, MA / Cardinal Spellman
Justin Riley Hurdles Jr. 6-3 Abington, MA / Cardinal Spellman
David Romanowicz Jumps/Hurdles Fr. 6-2 Mattapoisett, MA / Old Rochester Regional
Kevin Sawyer Sprints Fr. 6-1 Woburn, MA / Woburn Memorial
Sean Spillane Mid-Distance Jr. 6-0 Middleboro, MA / Middleboro
Jeff Strickland Mid-Distance/Jumps Fr. 5-8 Brookline, MA / Brookline
Andy Sukeforth Mid-Distance Jr. 5-4 Middleboro, MA / Middleboro
Josh Sullivan Throws So. 6-2 North Dartmouth, MA / Dartmouth
Stephen Wahome Distance Sr. 5-8 Lowell, MA / Lowell
Mark Waller Distance Fr. 5-6 Andover, MA / Andover
Daniel Walsh Sprints Fr. 5-8 Sutton, MA / Sutton
View: Mobile | Desktop