Recap | Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 09:05 PM
                   Bridgewater State University - 3/23/2013                    
                       Bears Track & Field Invitational                        
                       Bridgewater State University, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack                12.77   NWI  1 
  2 Robert, Arthina              Fitchburg St             13.16   NWI  2 
  3 Peterson, Amanda             Wheaton (Mas             13.35   NWI  1 
  4 Esernio, Jeana               Stonehill                13.36   NWI  3 
  5 Polakowski, Katie            Stonehill                13.38   NWI  2 
  6 McHugh, Laura                Bridgewater              13.39   NWI  4 
  7 Aldred, Ashley               Bridgewater              13.41   NWI  2 
  8 Ruddy, Tara                  Salve Regina             13.46   NWI  3 
  9 Russo, Christina             Stonehill                13.48   NWI  2 
 10 McCarthy, Erin               Salve Regina             13.50   NWI  1 
 11 Stack, Haley                 Assumption               13.55   NWI  1 
 12 Zeigler, Nicki               Franklin Pie             13.58   NWI  1 
 13 Harvey, Christina            Tufts                    13.61   NWI  2 
 14 Murphy, Mary                 Merrimack                13.63   NWI  3 
 15 DiLorenzo, Caitlin           Bridgewater              13.67   NWI  4 
 16 Malone, Patricia             Assumption               13.69   NWI  6 
 17 Caruso, Mary Ellen           Tufts                    13.72   NWI  3 
 18 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                   13.76   NWI  1 
 19 Deleon, Desiree              Merrimack                13.87   NWI  3 
 20 Trappier, Shannel            Umass Boston             13.90   NWI  7 
 21 Hodges, Naomi                Wheaton (Mas             13.92   NWI  4 
 22 Phillips, Omobola            Wheaton (Mas             13.92   NWI  5 
 23 Kelly, Meaghan               Merrimack                13.94   NWI  3 
 24 Logsdon, Kendall             Lasell                   14.03   NWI  5 
 25 Azubuko, Nnemdi              Bridgewater              14.03   NWI  7 
 26 Cooley, Melissa              Lasell                   14.04   NWI  5 
 27 Strickland, Santi            Regis                    14.06   NWI  7 
 28 Dickerson, Akkiea            Bridgewater              14.09   NWI  6 
 28 Hanlon, Lauren               Stonehill                14.09   NWI  2 
 30 Pellegrini, Felicia          Boston Colle             14.17   NWI  1 
 31 Arzu, Maria                  Merrimack                14.22   NWI  3 
 32 Gabriel, Talia               Lasell                   14.26   NWI  2 
 33 Knight, Kelsey               Salve Regina             14.38   NWI  4 
 34 Madden, Jasmine              Bridgewater              14.67   NWI  7 
 35 Akande, Boluwatife           CC Rhode Isl             14.81   NWI  7 
 36 Bracco, Alexa                Salve Regina             14.85   NWI  5 
 37 Enoch, Emily                 Salve Regina             14.93   NWI  5 
 38 Nambafu, Shamira             Fitchburg St             14.99   NWI  7 
 39 Brown, Tashanna              Fitchburg St             15.06   NWI  3 
 40 Carefoot, Kasandra           Assumption               15.16   NWI  7 
 41 McNulty, Bethany             Lasell                   15.18   NWI  6 
 42 Tran, Diana                  Regis                    15.72   NWI  7 
 43 Donahue, Elizabeth           Salve Regina             15.80   NWI  6 
 44 Bohman, Julianne             Salve Regina             15.84   NWI  6 
 45 Wooten, Mary                 Fitchburg St             16.08   NWI  4 
 46 Rioux, Caitlyn               Salve Regina             16.37   NWI  6 
 47 Kelly, Kaitlyn               Salve Regina             16.37   NWI  5 
 48 Greeno, Margaret             Salve Regina             16.80   NWI  5 
 49 Pho, Tina                    Lasell                   16.90   NWI  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Margaret              Boston Colle             26.17   NWI  1 
  2 Faustin, Samara              Umass Boston             26.39   NWI  1 
  3 Daniel, Carly                Boston Colle             26.42   NWI  1 
  4 Gray, Jordan                 Stonehill                27.18   NWI  1 
  5 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas             27.37   NWI  2 
  6 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island             27.43   NWI  1 
  7 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas             27.61   NWI  1 
  8 Savoie, Michelle             Rhode Island             27.79   NWI  2 
  9 Moen, Wilhelmina             Boston Colle             27.92   NWI  2 
 10 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston             28.03   NWI  2 
 11 McHugh, Laura                Bridgewater              28.13   NWI  3 
 12 Kent, Leanne                 Stonehill                28.38   NWI  2 
 13 DiLorenzo, Caitlin           Bridgewater              28.49   NWI  3 
 14 Aldred, Ashley               Bridgewater              28.54   NWI  2 
 15 Russo, Christina             Stonehill                28.66   NWI  4 
 16 Deleon, Desiree              Merrimack                28.83   NWI  4 
 17 Zeigler, Nicki               Franklin Pie             28.95   NWI  3 
 18 Blanchard, Rachel            Fitchburg St             29.05   NWI  6 
 19 Trappier, Shannel            Umass Boston             29.07   NWI  3 
 20 Cooley, Melissa              Lasell                   29.10   NWI  4 
 21 Robert, Arthina              Fitchburg St             29.15   NWI  4 
 22 Donaldson, Taylor            Salve Regina             29.19   NWI  3 
 23 Haley, Faye                  Wheaton (Mas             29.32   NWI  4 
 24 Caruso, Mary Ellen           Tufts                    29.38   NWI  3 
 25 Strickland, Santi            Regis                    29.52   NWI  5 
 26 Atkins, Michelle             Bridgewater              29.53   NWI  9 
 27 Donovan, Erin                Bridgewater              29.64   NWI  7 
 28 Murphy, Mary                 Merrimack                29.65   NWI  4 
 29 Hodges, Naomi                Wheaton (Mas             29.67   NWI  4 
 30 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             29.80   NWI  5 
 31 Knight, Elissa               Boston Colle             29.90   NWI  2 
 32 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                   30.02   NWI  1 
 33 Gabriel, Talia               Lasell                   30.18   NWI  6 
 34 Emerick, Olivia              CC Rhode Isl             30.20   NWI  6 
 35 Pellegrini, Felicia          Boston Colle             30.31   NWI  2 
 36 Rand, Emily                  Wheaton (Mas             30.41   NWI  3 
 37 May, Sarah                   Merrimack                30.57   NWI  5 
 38 Azubuko, Nnemdi              Bridgewater              30.74   NWI  5 
 39 Duncan, Rachel               Assumption               30.75   NWI  7 
 40 Doubleday, Hadley            Franklin Pie             30.78   NWI  6 
 41 Cowee, Brittany              Assumption               30.84   NWI  9 
 42 Nambafu, Shamira             Fitchburg St             31.36   NWI  7 
 43 Bureau, Samantha             Franklin Pie             31.72   NWI  5 
 44 Malone, Patricia             Assumption               31.78   NWI  9 
 45 Akande, Boluwatife           CC Rhode Isl             31.96   NWI  8 
 46 Digiantommaso, Kayla         Franklin Pie             32.01   NWI  7 
 47 Prendergast, Alexa           Assumption               32.41   NWI  9 
 48 Enoch, Emily                 Salve Regina             32.54   NWI  8 
 49 Carefoot, Kasandra           Assumption               32.79   NWI  9 
 50 Shaffer, Courtney            Fitchburg St             33.10   NWI  7 
 51 Donahue, Elizabeth           Salve Regina             33.35   NWI  8 
 52 Bohman, Julianne             Salve Regina             33.92   NWI  8 
 53 Tran, Diana                  Regis                    34.36   NWI  9 
 54 Kelly, Kaitlyn               Salve Regina             34.63   NWI  8 
 55 Sletterink, Katelyn          Fitchburg St             35.26   NWI  9 
 56 Thomas, Arianna              Lesley                   37.04   NWI  8 
 57 Shanley, Meaghan             CC Rhode Isl             38.33   NWI  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Carly                Boston Colle             58.85   1 
  2 Gray, Jordan                 Stonehill                59.21   1 
  3 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas           1:00.33   1 
  4 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack              1:00.38   1 
  5 O'Dea, Margaret              Boston Colle           1:00.53   1 
  6 Michaud, Amanda              Boston Colle           1:03.22   1 
  7 Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack              1:03.76   2 
  8 Kent, Leanne                 Stonehill              1:04.99   2 
  9 Geldmacher, Rebecca          Bridgewater            1:05.37   3 
 10 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas           1:05.39   1 
 11 Wilkinson, Samantha          Fitchburg St           1:05.54   3 
 12 Knight, Elissa               Boston Colle           1:06.76   2 
 13 Doubleday, Hadley            Franklin Pie           1:07.12   4 
 14 Connolly, Theresa            Bridgewater            1:09.34   2 
 15 Emerick, Olivia              CC Rhode Isl           1:09.38   3 
 16 Digiantommaso, Kayla         Franklin Pie           1:10.61   4 
 17 Irvin, Stephanie             Fitchburg St           1:10.64   4 
 18 Wickless-Adams, Karollyn     Fitchburg St           1:11.56   4 
 19 Bureau, Samantha             Franklin Pie           1:12.02   3 
 20 Robitaille, Taylor           Bridgewater            1:12.16   4 
 21 Shaffer, Courtney            Fitchburg St           1:15.86   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas           2:23.80  
  2 Curit, Maria                 Stonehill              2:24.78  
  3 Kessler, Molly               Assumption             2:25.26  
  4 Sobczyk, Dagmara             Wheaton (Mas           2:27.49  
  5 Fields, Ashlynn              Boston Colle           2:27.69  
  6 Miller, Leah                 Lesley                 2:30.10  
  7 Maresca, Ashley              Franklin Pie           2:30.39  
  8 Silva, Jordan                Wheaton (Mas           2:31.88  
  9 Ulcena, Melissa              Stonehill              2:31.97  
 10 McDonagh, Kimberly           Boston Colle           2:32.11  
 11 Sacco, Dusty                 Bentley                2:32.61  
 12 Pettinella, Alix             Bentley                2:32.75  
 13 O'Neil, Mary                 Assumption             2:33.41  
 14 Grimes, Vivian               Boston Colle           2:33.69  
 15 Reed, Madeleine              Boston Colle           2:34.89  
 16 Sylvia, Megan                Salve Regina           2:36.01  
 17 Brown, Doria                 Franklin Pie           2:39.09  
 18 Roy, Braila                  Fitchburg St           2:41.12  
 19 Harrison, Jenae              Fitchburg St           2:42.31  
 20 Russo, Jaime                 Lasell                 2:47.90  
 21 Schioppo, Danielle           Salve Regina           2:48.63  
 22 Paquet, Meghan               Assumption             2:50.12  
 23 Jackson, Jennifer            Assumption             2:55.66  
 24 Kasala-Hallihan, Megan       Assumption             2:56.87  
 25 Albert, Amanda               Wheaton (Mas           3:02.75  
 26 Girard, Christine            Assumption             3:03.23  
 27 Lavin, Sarah                 Assumption             3:04.73  
 28 Murphy, Kayleigh             Assumption             3:05.49  
 29 Ross, Rachel                 Franklin Pie           3:12.03  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily              Stonehill              4:50.07  
  2 Bennett, Samantha            Wheaton (Mas           4:50.79  
  3 Poretta, Alanna              Boston Colle           4:52.93  
  4 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                4:53.47  
  5 Devereaux, Briana            Merrimack              4:54.04  
  6 Kenny, Moira                 Boston Colle           4:54.25  
  7 Wilson, Sarah                Stonehill              4:56.99  
  8 Rielly, Erin                 Stonehill              4:57.10  
  9 Silva, Jordan                Wheaton (Mas           4:58.43  
 10 O'Toole, Sonrisa             Wheaton (Mas           5:01.83  
 11 Mullins, Margaret            Boston Colle           5:02.89  
 12 Veit, Kristen                Stonehill              5:05.01  
 13 Pollack, Jacqueline          Boston Colle           5:05.31  
 14 Lord, Sarah                  Boston Colle           5:06.84  
 15 Lambert, Alyssa              Franklin Pie           5:08.44  
 16 Horton, Marissa              Boston Colle           5:11.69  
 17 Hellman, Molly               Stonehill              5:11.83  
 18 Ritchie, Megan               Boston Colle           5:12.18  
 19 Nichols, Ashley              Bentley                5:14.10  
 20 O'Brien, Elizabeth           Boston Colle           5:14.63  
 21 Smith, Claire                Boston Colle           5:17.37  
 22 McCarthy, Molly              Boston Colle           5:21.86  
 23 Albanese, Samantha           Bentley                5:22.87  
 24 Raymond, Stephanie           Wheaton (Mas           5:23.54  
 25 Brennan, Sarah               Bentley                5:26.07  
 26 Schiller, Leah               Bentley                5:31.95  
 27 Binney, Julie                Merrimack              5:34.52  
 28 Roy, Braila                  Fitchburg St           5:35.55  
 29 Harrison, Jenae              Fitchburg St           5:37.04  
 30 Waldschmidt, Ema             Salve Regina           5:39.44  
 31 Hogan, Kayla                 Assumption             5:41.19  
 32 Moreau, Elizabeth            Bridgewater            5:44.78  
 33 Ofria, Jackie                Salve Regina           5:46.57  
 34 Baudier, Brittany            Bentley                5:47.74  
 35 Bourgault, Arianne           Bentley                5:55.16  
 36 Schmidt, Kristin             Merrimack              5:59.46  
 37 Kupfer, Noa                  Lesley                 6:00.38  
 38 Legacy, Amber                Merrimack              6:03.46  
 39 Lagasse, Kim                 Wheaton (Mas           6:08.35  
 40 Knuth, Rachael               Lasell                 6:11.04  
 41 Schow, Sarah                 Regis                  6:11.65  
 42 Defrancesco, Amy             Worcester St           7:11.27  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Venturo, Brittany            Stonehill             18:58.87  
  2 Poto, Danielle               Bridgewater           19:25.66  
  3 McBride, Caroline            Stonehill             19:28.33  
  4 Venturo, Brianna             Stonehill             19:42.58  
  5 Lozier, Shannon              Franklin Pie          19:50.26  
  6 Veit, Kristen                Stonehill             19:57.49  
  7 Regan, Emily                 Stonehill             19:57.52  
  8 Brophy, Meghan               Merrimack             19:57.75  
  9 Koch, Danielle               Franklin Pie          20:19.35  
 10 Pinkham, Samantha            Bridgewater           20:42.93  
 11 Wynot, Caisie                Merrimack             21:03.01  
 12 Zbikowski, Krysta            Bridgewater           21:08.93  
 13 Parker, Kelsey               Southern New          21:14.61  
 14 Griffin, Catherine           Assumption            21:54.69  
 15 Griffin, Alison              Fitchburg St          24:24.88  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater           37:06.13  
  2 Bishop, Chelsea              Stonehill             38:51.35  
  3 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin     Merrimack             39:27.63  
  4 Miller, Caitlin              Southern Mai          40:39.41  
  5 Keenan, Catherine            Southern Mai          41:10.64  
  6 Sullivan, Kelci              Mass. Mariti          44:04.85  
  7 Ward, Elizabeth              Fitchburg St          44:40.10  
  8 Fortunato, Linda             Fitchburg St          45:25.67  
  9 Mangan, Jessica              Fitchburg St          47:46.87  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             14.83  -1.2  1 
  2 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island             14.97  -1.2  1 
  3 McDonagh, Kristen            Boston Colle             15.71  -1.2  1 
  4 McDonagh, Kimberly           Boston Colle             15.84  -1.2  1 
  5 MacDonald, Racquel           Boston Colle             15.85  -1.2  1 
  6 Price, Jackie                Franklin Pie             16.09  -1.2  1 
  7 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              16.78  -1.2  1 
  8 Savoie, Michelle             Rhode Island             16.98  -1.4  2 
  9 Donovan, Erin                Bridgewater              17.28  -1.4  2 
 10 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             18.01  -1.4  2 
 11 Knight, Kelsey               Salve Regina             18.27  -1.4  2 
 12 Soucy, Aubrie                Wheaton (Mas             18.89  -1.4  2 
 13 Kelly, Meaghan               Merrimack                19.03  -1.4  2 
 14 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas             19.13  -1.2  1 
 15 Obrien, Renee                Umass Boston             20.45  -1.3  3 
 16 Corriveau, Katelyn           Assumption               21.10  -1.3  3 
 17 Caron, Danielle              Bridgewater              21.42  -1.3  3 
 18 Greeno, Margaret             Salve Regina             23.32  -1.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polakowski, Katie            Stonehill              1:05.93   1 
  2 Carberry, Erin               Stonehill              1:08.16   1 
  3 Fraga, Chrissy               Salve Regina           1:09.46   1 
  4 Manfra, Christine            Merrimack              1:09.99   1 
  5 Hanlon, Lauren               Stonehill              1:11.30   1 
  6 Esernio, Jeana               Stonehill              1:12.36   1 
  7 May, Sarah                   Merrimack              1:13.86   1 
  8 Boutin, Katherine            Bridgewater            1:15.40   1 
  9 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas           1:15.95   2 
 10 Cure, Lea                    Salve Regina           1:17.93   2 
 11 Soucy, Aubrie                Wheaton (Mas           1:21.28   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaGasse, Sarah               Unattached            11:45.02  
  2 Grimmer, Kelsey              Merrimack             12:02.20  
  3 Palmquist, Aubrey            Salve Regina          12:08.52  
  4 Leonardi, Liz                Mass. Mariti          14:36.94  
  5 Powers, Kellie               Assumption            15:15.04  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                        50.42   1 
  2 Umass Boston  'A'                                     51.58   1 
  3 Salve Regina  'A'                                     52.28   1 
  4 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                  52.42   1 
  5 Assumption  'A'                                       55.18   1 
  6 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    57.54   1 
  7 Salve Regina  'B'                                     58.92   2 
  8 Assumption  'B'                                       59.87   2 
 -- Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                    DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                 4:16.42  
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                4:24.42  
  3 Boston College  'B'                                 4:25.16  
  4 Assumption  'A'                                     4:33.03  
  5 Salve Regina  'A'                                   4:43.08  
  6 Assumption  'B'                                     5:11.83  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Comei, Angelina              Stonehill                1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Jones, Jackie                Merrimack                1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Leinonen, Cayla              Worcester St             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Candon, Rylee                Salve Regina             1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Evans, Breana                Bridgewater              1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack               J1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Lynch, Katherine             Assumption               1.38m    4-06.25 
  8 Brown, Tashanna              Fitchburg St             1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                    1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Smith, Megan                 Fitchburg St                NH            
 -- Esernio, Jeana               Stonehill                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olin, Meaghan                Stonehill                2.85m    9-04.25 
  2 McClure, Rebecca             Fitchburg St            J2.85m    9-04.25 
  3 Rapsis, Tori                 Regis                    2.70m    8-10.25 
  4 Luerssen, Victoria           Salve Regina            J2.70m    8-10.25 
  5 Rogers, Julia                Tufts                    2.55m    8-04.25 
  6 Jackson, Jennifer            Assumption               2.40m    7-10.50 
  7 Bracco, Alexa                Salve Regina            J2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Goy, Kaitlin                 Salve Regina                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  2 Curit, Maria                 Stonehill                5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  3 Obrien, Renee                Umass Boston             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  4 Savoie, Michelle             Rhode Island             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  5 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  6 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  7 Logsdon, Kendall             Lasell                   4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  8 Clarke, Janelle              Merrimack                4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  9 Burke, Gillian               Boston Colle             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 10 Candon, Rylee                Salve Regina             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 11 Fitzgerald, Stephanie        Stonehill                4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 12 Robert, Arthina              Fitchburg St             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 13 Dickerson, Akkiea            Bridgewater              4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 14 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 14 Price, Jackie                Franklin Pie             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 16 Azubuko, Nnemdi              Bridgewater              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 17 McCarthy, Erin               Salve Regina             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 18 Schuerman, Ebony             Fitchburg St             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 19 Cowee, Brittany              Assumption               3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 20 Demers, Danielle             Franklin Pie             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 -- Wooten, Mary                 Fitchburg St              FOUL                 
 -- Shaffer, Courtney            Fitchburg St              FOUL                 
 -- Nambafu, Shamira             Fitchburg St              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Janelle              Merrimack               10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
  2 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater             10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
  3 Comei, Angelina              Stonehill               10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  3 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas            10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  5 Burke, Gillian               Boston Colle            10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  6 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
  7 Fitzgerald, Stephanie        Stonehill                9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
  8 Candon, Rylee                Salve Regina             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  9 Blanchard, Rachel            Fitchburg St             9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
 10 Schuerman, Ebony             Fitchburg St             8.75m   NWI  28-08.50 
 11 Brown, Tashanna              Fitchburg St             8.60m   NWI  28-02.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   12.91m   42-04.25 
  2 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   12.67m   41-07.00 
  3 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            12.64m   41-05.75 
  4 McCabe, Kelly                Rhode Island            12.14m   39-10.00 
  5 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   12.13m   39-09.75 
  6 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   11.87m   38-11.50 
  7 Farrington, Brynnan          Bentley                 10.88m   35-08.50 
  8 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            10.50m   34-05.50 
  9 Zeig, Chelsea                Lasell                  10.41m   34-02.00 
 10 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            10.32m   33-10.25 
 11 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                   10.01m   32-10.25 
 12 Moreino, Aysha               Rhode Island             9.87m   32-04.75 
 13 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie             9.63m   31-07.25 
 14 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St             9.30m   30-06.25 
 15 Pierson, Trisha              Stonehill                9.28m   30-05.50 
 16 Sheehan, Katelyn             Umass Boston             9.19m   30-02.00 
 17 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                    9.03m   29-07.50 
 18 Aube', Nicole                Umass Boston             8.98m   29-05.50 
 19 Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mas             8.97m   29-05.25 
 20 Cameron, Kathy               Lasell                   8.89m   29-02.00 
 21 De La Cerda, Sarah           Rhode Island             8.72m   28-07.50 
 22 Neslusan, Aylssa             Assumption               8.67m   28-05.50 
 23 Sletterink, Katelyn          Fitchburg St             8.57m   28-01.50 
 24 Snow, Natalie                Assumption               8.52m   27-11.50 
 25 Moy, Cassandra               Bridgewater              8.30m   27-02.75 
 26 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island             8.25m   27-01.00 
 27 Cefalu, Morgan               Fitchburg St             7.99m   26-02.75 
 28 Obrien, Renee                Umass Boston             7.98m   26-02.25 
 29 Longley, Heather             Lasell                   7.92m   26-00.00 
 30 Bradshaw, Christine          Salve Regina             7.73m   25-04.50 
 31 Garamy, Alicia               Assumption               7.69m   25-02.75 
 32 Soar, Danielle               Mass. Mariti             7.63m   25-00.50 
 33 Robbins, Brianna             Lasell                   7.36m   24-01.75 
 34 Lapine, Rana                 Wheaton (Mas             7.24m   23-09.00 
 35 Pignataro, Annie             Bridgewater              7.12m   23-04.50 
 36 Alicea, Liana                Fitchburg St             6.80m   22-03.75 
 37 Menice, Molly                Wheaton (Mas             6.61m   21-08.25 
 38 McNeil, Elissa               Maine-Presqu             6.54m   21-05.50 
 39 O'Malley, Siobhan            Mass. Mariti             5.67m   18-07.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   48.47m     159-00 
  2 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   44.68m     146-07 
  3 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   43.13m     141-06 
  4 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   42.68m     140-00 
  5 Huckins, Kelsey              Boston Colle            42.19m     138-05 
  6 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie            38.56m     126-06 
  7 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            36.19m     118-09 
  8 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   36.09m     118-05 
  9 Pierson, Trisha              Stonehill               34.29m     112-06 
 10 Sheehan, Katelyn             Umass Boston            32.30m     106-00 
 11 Batzinger, Aubrey            Bentley                 31.06m     101-11 
 12 Chiasson, Melissa            Bridgewater             29.76m      97-08 
 13 Thornton, Adrienne           Stonehill               29.72m      97-06 
 14 Yendriga, Doni               Maine-Presqu            28.39m      93-02 
 15 Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mas            26.64m      87-05 
 16 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   25.04m      82-02 
 17 Olson, Micaila               Franklin Pie            23.55m      77-03 
 18 Froehlich, Tatiana           Bentley                 22.86m      75-00 
 19 Snow, Natalie                Assumption              22.46m      73-08 
 20 Garamy, Alicia               Assumption              21.80m      71-06 
 21 Nunez, Shannon               Salve Regina            21.60m      70-10 
 22 Bradshaw, Christine          Salve Regina            21.57m      70-09 
 23 Neslusan, Aylssa             Assumption              20.35m      66-09 
 24 Lapine, Rana                 Wheaton (Mas            19.60m      64-04 
 25 Keene, Jules                 Bridgewater             18.50m      60-08 
 26 Bilodeau, Cailey             Bridgewater             17.28m      56-08 
 -- Aube', Nicole                Umass Boston              FOUL            
 -- Moore, Brittany              Umass Boston              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   58.82m     193-00 
  2 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                   50.34m     165-02 
  3 Huckins, Kelsey              Boston Colle            49.32m     161-10 
  4 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   48.47m     159-00 
  5 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            48.29m     158-05 
  6 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   47.84m     156-11 
  7 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   46.77m     153-05 
  8 Janes, Grace                 Rhode Island            46.48m     152-06 
  9 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            45.81m     150-03 
 10 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            44.07m     144-07 
 11 Dufault, Maggie              Rhode Island            43.54m     142-10 
 12 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   42.69m     140-01 
 13 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   41.16m     135-00 
 14 Moreino, Aysha               Rhode Island            40.80m     133-10 
 15 Stoney, Brianna              Worcester St            35.51m     116-06 
 16 De La Cerda, Sarah           Rhode Island            35.33m     115-11 
 17 Thornton, Adrienne           Stonehill               33.83m     111-00 
 18 Aube', Nicole                Umass Boston            33.07m     108-06 
 19 Tenczar, Jenn                Stonehill               32.42m     106-04 
 20 Sletterink, Katelyn          Fitchburg St            30.75m     100-11 
 21 Joachim, Breanna             Wheaton (Mas            30.07m      98-08 
 22 Cefalu, Morgan               Fitchburg St            29.78m      97-08 
 23 Sterns, Kelly                Worcester St            28.76m      94-04 
 24 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St            27.03m      88-08 
 25 Moy, Cassandra               Bridgewater             25.76m      84-06 
 26 Snow, Natalie                Assumption              25.22m      82-09 
 27 Lapine, Rana                 Wheaton (Mas            23.70m      77-09 
 28 Neslusan, Aylssa             Assumption              20.73m      68-00 
 29 Batzinger, Aubrey            Bentley                 20.25m      66-05 
 30 Garamy, Alicia               Assumption              20.23m      66-04 
 31 Soar, Danielle               Mass. Mariti            18.86m      61-10 
 32 Sheehan, Katelyn             Umass Boston            16.93m      55-06 
 33 Menice, Molly                Wheaton (Mas            13.42m      44-00 
 -- Moore, Brittany              Umass Boston              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Al-Hassan, Niina             Brown                   42.00m     137-09 
  2 McCabe, Kelly                Rhode Island            40.48m     132-10 
  3 Bergstrom, Holleigh          Brown                   38.98m     127-11 
  4 Motta, Ashley                Umass Dartmo            38.53m     126-05 
  5 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St            37.13m     121-10 
  6 Olson, Micaila               Franklin Pie            37.09m     121-08 
  7 Spinelli, Courtney           Worcester St            35.63m     116-11 
  8 Longvall, Rebecca            Salve Regina            35.53m     116-07 
  9 Gustafson, Cassandra         CC Rhode Isl            35.51m     116-06 
  9 Chace, Brittany              Fitchburg St            35.51m     116-06 
 11 Tenczar, Jenn                Stonehill               35.05m     115-00 
 12 Barron, Samantha             Worcester St            34.33m     112-07 
 13 Haley, Faye                  Wheaton (Mas            32.88m     107-10 
 14 Booth-Howe, Haela            Stonehill               32.80m     107-07 
 15 Menice, Molly                Wheaton (Mas            31.99m     104-11 
 16 Keene, Jules                 Bridgewater             29.62m      97-02 
 17 Carlson, Jackie              Bentley                 28.11m      92-03 
 18 Moreino, Aysha               Rhode Island            26.87m      88-02 
 19 McDonagh, Kimberly           Boston Colle            26.53m      87-00 
 20 Soar, Danielle               Mass. Mariti            26.10m      85-07 
 21 Pignataro, Annie             Bridgewater             26.04m      85-05 
 22 Hodges, Naomi                Wheaton (Mas            25.43m      83-05 
 23 McDonagh, Kristen            Boston Colle            24.18m      79-04 
 24 Bilodeau, Cailey             Bridgewater             24.06m      78-11 
 25 Butler-Smith, Tiara          Umass Boston            20.34m      66-09 
 26 O'Malley, Siobhan            Mass. Mariti            18.70m      61-04 
 27 McNeil, Elissa               Maine-Presqu            16.25m      53-04 
 28 Murphy, Kayleigh             Assumption              15.97m      52-05 
 -- Wright, Ashley               Merrimack                 FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              11.05   NWI  1 
  2 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater              11.16   NWI  2 
  3 Abrams, Mike                 Franklin Pie             11.17   NWI  1 
  4 Vaughn, Jonathan             Boston Colle             11.19   NWI  1 
  5 Ashenden, Daniel             Boston Colle             11.28   NWI  3 
  6 Curtis, Luke                 Worcester St             11.31   NWI  2 
  7 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater              11.32   NWI  2 
  8 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack                11.38   NWI  3 
  9 Owens, Matthew               Regis                    11.41   NWI  4 
 10 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater              11.44   NWI  1 
 11 Alley, Matthew               Worcester St             11.45   NWI  2 
 12 Harris, Michael              Stonehill                11.52   NWI  2 
 13 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle             11.69   NWI  3 
 14 Rotondo, Ryan                CC Rhode Isl             11.72   NWI  1 
 15 DeCost, Shawn                Franklin Pie             11.77   NWI  3 
 15 Dionne, Ryan                 Franklin Pie             11.77   NWI  2 
 17 Gannon, Stephen              Worcester St             11.81   NWI  2 
 18 Thomas, Corey                Stonehill                11.87   NWI  1 
 19 Mensah, Kwaku                Fitchburg St             11.87   NWI  5 
 20 Knapton, Ian                 Bridgewater              11.92   NWI  5 
 21 Howard-Callender, Justin     Stonehill                11.92   NWI  1 
 22 Smith, Brendan               Mass. Mariti             11.95   NWI  6 
 23 Loughry, Garrett             Mass. Mariti             11.98   NWI  5 
 24 Williams, Tyree              Lesley                   11.99   NWI  3 
 25 Arzu, Julio                  Merrimack                12.01   NWI  5 
 26 Nesbitt, Antonio             Lasell                   12.01   NWI  7 
 27 Torres, Elizear              Fitchburg St             12.07   NWI  4 
 28 DeAngelo, Anthony            Merrimack                12.12   NWI  6 
 29 Corum, Shaun                 Worcester St             12.14   NWI  3 
 30 Forbes, Kyle                 Assumption               12.15   NWI  8 
 31 Bienaime, Tevin              Fitchburg St             12.19   NWI  6 
 32 Bennett, Edwin               Mass. Mariti             12.20   NWI  5 
 33 Mello, Ted                   Mass. Mariti             12.26   NWI  5 
 34 Brideau, Brandon             Fitchburg St             12.45   NWI  8 
 35 Panzini, Chris               Wheaton (Mas             12.46   NWI  4 
 36 Forbes, Cody                 Assumption               12.56   NWI  8 
 37 O'Neil, Steven               Mass. Mariti             12.65   NWI  6 
 38 Neal, Trayvon                Fitchburg St             12.66   NWI  4 
 39 Santiago, Joe                Fitchburg St             12.71   NWI  6 
 40 Fredette, Joseph             Fitchburg St             12.84   NWI  7 
 41 Bowden, Chris                Maine-Presqu             12.86   NWI  7 
 42 Mooise, Jahleel              Umass Boston             12.87   NWI  4 
 43 Fdal, Mohamed                Umass Boston             13.00   NWI  8 
 44 Martin, Michael              Fitchburg St             13.12   NWI  6 
 45 Peladeau, Colton             Fitchburg St             13.23   NWI  6 
 46 Cohn, Christopher            Lasell                   13.49   NWI  7 
 47 O'Laughlin, James            Wheaton (Mas             13.49   NWI  6 
 48 Pagano, Vincinte             CC Rhode Isl             13.63   NWI  8 
 49 Laguerre, Chris              Bridgewater              13.83   NWI  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              22.67   NWI  1 
  2 Abrams, Mike                 Franklin Pie             22.73   NWI  1 
  3 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater              23.16   NWI  1 
  4 Weaver, Ethan                Merrimack                23.50   NWI  4 
  5 Judge, Timothy               Bridgewater              23.59   NWI  1 
  6 Ashenden, Daniel             Boston Colle             23.66   NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Robert                Stonehill                23.75   NWI  2 
  8 Grubel, Teague               Stonehill                23.76   NWI  1 
  9 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle             23.81   NWI  3 
 10 Rander, Adam                 Franklin Pie             23.86   NWI  2 
 11 Gannon, Stephen              Worcester St             23.90   NWI  1 
 12 Owens, Matthew               Regis                    24.02   NWI  2 
 13 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater              24.08   NWI  5 
 14 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St             24.19   NWI  2 
 15 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             24.26   NWI  5 
 16 Knapton, Ian                 Bridgewater              24.32   NWI  5 
 17 Thakker, Neil                Boston Colle             24.35   NWI  3 
 18 DeCost, Shawn                Franklin Pie             24.40   NWI  3 
 19 Dixon, Xavier                Stonehill                24.42   NWI  5 
 20 Dussault, Benjamin           Worcester St             24.55   NWI  4 
 21 Mbengam, Godfred             Mass. Mariti             24.56   NWI  6 
 22 Williams, Tyree              Lesley                   24.83   NWI  5 
 23 Miklovich, Sam               Wheaton (Mas             24.84   NWI  5 
 24 Simon, Nobert                Umass Boston             24.87   NWI  4 
 25 Loughry, Garrett             Mass. Mariti             24.89   NWI  7 
 26 Forbes, Kyle                 Assumption               24.94   NWI  6 
 27 Tagger, Laurence             Mass. Mariti             24.95   NWI  4 
 28 Nesbitt, Antonio             Lasell                   24.98   NWI  4 
 29 Willis, Akhiel               Fitchburg St             25.05   NWI  6 
 30 Rogowsky, Connor             Franklin Pie             25.10   NWI  6 
 31 Perkins, Ryan                Stonehill                25.22   NWI  6 
 32 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie             25.24   NWI  8 
 33 Alley, Matthew               Worcester St             25.46   NWI  3 
 34 DeAngelo, Anthony            Merrimack                25.67   NWI  6 
 35 Panzini, Chris               Wheaton (Mas             25.72   NWI  7 
 36 Gaye, Tucker                 Umass Boston             25.76   NWI  4 
 36 Brewster, Austin             Merrimack                25.76   NWI  4 
 38 Huffert, Kyler               Assumption               25.85   NWI  9 
 39 Forbes, Cody                 Assumption               26.03   NWI  9 
 40 Mayers, Daniel               Northern Ess             26.20   NWI  7 
 41 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie             26.56   NWI  8 
 42 Schultz, Peter               Mass. Mariti             26.90   NWI  9 
 43 Denning, Jacob               Fitchburg St             26.98   NWI  6 
 44 Fdal, Mohamed                Umass Boston             27.07   NWI  7 
 45 MACLEOD, Ryan                Lasell                   27.49   NWI  9 
 46 Fredette, Joseph             Fitchburg St             27.55   NWI  8 
 47 Martin, Michael              Fitchburg St             27.79   NWI  8 
 48 O'Laughlin, James            Wheaton (Mas             27.95   NWI  8 
 49 Gareri, Joseph               CC Rhode Isl             28.86   NWI  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Judge, Timothy               Bridgewater              51.42   2 
  2 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack                51.43   2 
  3 Rander, Adam                 Franklin Pie             51.93   1 
  4 Spinu, Alex                  Wheaton (Mas             51.97   1 
  5 Weaver, Ethan                Merrimack                52.24   1 
  6 Nelson, Kyle                 Boston Colle             52.43   1 
  7 Bennett, Edwin               Mass. Mariti             52.69   2 
  8 Grubel, Teague               Stonehill                53.19   2 
  9 Naughton, Chris              Bridgewater              53.68   4 
 10 Mbengam, Godfred             Mass. Mariti             53.90   2 
 11 Panther, Andrew              Lasell                   53.94   4 
 12 Gomes, Nilton                Unattached               54.08   3 
 13 Rocheleau, Maximin           Fitchburg St             54.16   3 
 14 Simmons, Dillon              Lesley                   54.39   3 
 15 Thakker, Neil                Boston Colle             54.77   1 
 16 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston             54.94   4 
 17 Prior, Colin                 Stonehill                55.32   3 
 18 Greco, Joe                   Regis                    55.39   3 
 19 Fitzpatrick, Daniel          Fitchburg St             55.47   3 
 20 Alvarez-Flores, Emilio       Umass Boston             55.69   4 
 21 Willgoos, Alexander          Stonehill                56.18   5 
 22 Simon, Nobert                Umass Boston             56.51   4 
 23 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie             56.69   5 
 24 Roosa, Slater                Salve Regina             56.71   5 
 25 Mayers, Daniel               Northern Ess             57.34   5 
 26 Dussault, Benjamin           Worcester St             57.64   4 
 27 Huffert, Kyler               Assumption               58.13   6 
 28 Caruso, Joe                  Merrimack                58.43   6 
 29 Wani, Emmanuel               Regis                    58.72   6 
 30 Hubbard, Julian              Umass Boston             59.38   4 
 31 Baker, Mark                  Mass. Mariti             59.59   5 
 32 Rullo, Jamie                 Fitchburg St           1:00.33   5 
 33 Gonsalves, Robert            Assumption             1:03.74   6 
 34 Gareri, Joseph               CC Rhode Isl           1:03.97   6 
 35 Manning, Daniel              Fitchburg St           1:06.05   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goehring, Josh               Bridgewater            1:58.86  
  2 Kerin, John                  Umass Boston           2:01.07  
  3 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie           2:01.55  
  4 Cruz, Luis                   Merrimack              2:02.18  
  5 O'Neill, Connor              Boston Colle           2:02.71  
  6 Fox, James                   Boston Colle           2:02.85  
  7 Hanlon, Sean                 Stonehill              2:03.17  
  8 Rugabirwa, Makopa            Franklin Pie           2:03.75  
  9 Johnson, Timothy             Stonehill              2:04.19  
 10 Nee, Sean                    Bentley                2:04.47  
 11 Fithian, Isaac               Franklin Pie           2:04.70  
 12 Spencer, Sam                 Stonehill              2:04.70  
 13 Robinson, Craig              Bentley                2:04.79  
 14 Higgins, Conor               Bentley                2:05.25  
 15 Cooper, David                Lasell                 2:05.25  
 16 Fierimonte, Tony             Assumption             2:07.58  
 17 Ham, Colton                  Franklin Pie           2:07.93  
 18 Colford, Sean                Franklin Pie           2:08.14  
 19 Sponzo, Patrick              Lasell                 2:08.24  
 20 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie           2:09.03  
 21 Bacharch, Harry              Wheaton (Mas           2:09.14  
 22 Birotte, Chris               Franklin Pie           2:10.66  
 23 Green, John                  Wheaton (Mas           2:10.89  
 24 Dooley, Christopher          Stonehill              2:11.00  
 25 O'Neill, Connor              Worcester St           2:11.30  
 26 Richard, Michael             Wheaton (Mas           2:13.06  
 27 Jarvis, Leon                 Umass Boston           2:13.15  
 28 Mazeika, Tim                 Worcester St           2:13.81  
 29 Carroll, Joey                Bentley                2:15.43  
 30 Sproule, Jonathan            Wheaton (Mas           2:15.56  
 31 Harvey, Sam                  Franklin Pie           2:16.09  
 32 Andrews, Brenton             Mass. Mariti           2:19.75  
 33 DeTommaso, Anthony           Mass. Mariti           2:21.51  
 34 Higgins, Kyle                Fitchburg St           2:39.74  
 -- Duquette, Daniel             CC Rhode Isl                DQ  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Robert                CC Rhode Isl           3:58.33  
  2 Johnson, Timothy             Stonehill              4:01.85  
  3 King, Tyler                  Boston Colle           4:02.28  
  4 Spencer, Sam                 Stonehill              4:07.61  
  5 Hanlon, Sean                 Stonehill              4:08.08  
  6 Newhouse, James              Boston Colle           4:08.08  
  7 Kane, Daniel                 Boston Colle           4:08.74  
  8 Drago, John                  Bentley                4:09.27  
  9 Cooney, Patrick              Stonehill              4:09.43  
 10 Wolff, Brian                 Boston Colle           4:09.84  
 11 Rugabirwa, Makopa            Franklin Pie           4:10.12  
 12 Moschella, Richard           Boston Colle           4:11.10  
 13 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie           4:11.42  
 14 Dooley, Christopher          Stonehill              4:11.98  
 15 Fontanella, Trent            Stonehill              4:11.99  
 16 Glover, James                Boston Colle           4:13.02  
 17 Ham, Colton                  Franklin Pie           4:13.51  
 18 Penney, Ethan                Stonehill              4:14.32  
 19 Blaszczyk, Justin            Stonehill              4:14.89  
 20 Cina, Paul                   Stonehill              4:16.26  
 21 Kirkpatrick, Nick            Stonehill              4:17.25  
 22 Cogliano, Christopher        Boston Colle           4:19.16  
 23 O'Flynn, Dan                 Merrimack              4:19.62  
 24 Bacharch, Harry              Wheaton (Mas           4:19.96  
 25 Green, John                  Wheaton (Mas           4:20.09  
 26 Richard, Michael             Wheaton (Mas           4:22.11  
 27 Fithian, Isaac               Franklin Pie           4:25.30  
 28 Colford, Sean                Franklin Pie           4:26.47  
 29 Lacey, Anthony               Bentley                4:27.38  
 30 Birotte, Chris               Franklin Pie           4:27.90  
 31 Christensen, Nick            Merrimack              4:29.64  
 32 Connolly, Christian          Bentley                4:30.76  
 33 Mazeika, Tim                 Worcester St           4:34.88  
 34 O'Neill, Connor              Worcester St           4:35.60  
 35 Spillane, Sean               Bridgewater            4:35.64  
 36 Lawrence, John               Merrimack              4:37.26  
 37 Dean, Thomas                 Bentley                4:37.36  
 38 Colford, Brendan             Bentley                4:37.47  
 39 Delaney, Travis              Umass Boston           4:39.58  
 40 Sheridan, Nathan             Wheaton (Mas           4:39.93  
 41 Sproule, Jonathan            Wheaton (Mas           4:40.79  
 42 Perry, Sean                  Bentley                4:42.02  
 43 Furtney, Ned                 Bentley                4:46.48  
 44 Roosa, Slater                Salve Regina           4:49.54  
 45 Capaldi, John                Lesley                 5:01.54  
 46 Bourgoin, Conner             Wheaton (Mas           5:02.54  
 47 Gillis, Mike                 Bridgewater            5:06.82  
 48 Blair, Brendan               Worcester St           5:11.10  
 49 Sinkewicz, Matt              Salve Regina           5:41.21  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Robert                CC Rhode Isl          15:01.69  
  2 Zawalich, Daniel             Stonehill             15:19.39  
  3 Mahoney, Michael             Boston Colle          15:33.13  
  4 Ali, Sherif                  Merrimack             15:33.71  
  5 Gordon, Daniel               Stonehill             15:34.03  
  6 Malloy, Gregory              Boston Colle          15:35.30  
  7 Leonard, Stephen             Stonehill             15:39.69  
  8 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater           15:41.47  
  9 Taranto, David               Boston Colle          15:47.30  
 10 Denari, Nicholas             Boston Colle          15:52.47  
 11 Days-Merrill, Taylor         Assumption            15:52.49  
 12 Phipps, David                Bridgewater           16:19.89  
 13 Munroe, Chaz                 Franklin Pie          16:21.49  
 14 Constantine, Shane           Boston Colle          16:22.01  
 15 Green, Nick                  Lesley                16:33.88  
 16 Trujillo, JT                 Franklin Pie          16:35.62  
 17 Kopcsay, James               GBTC                  16:36.42  
 18 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St          16:42.19  
 19 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St          16:43.07  
 20 Waller, Mark                 Bridgewater           16:45.57  
 21 Penney, Ethan                Stonehill             16:47.07  
 22 Fontanella, Trent            Stonehill             16:47.14  
 23 Cina, Paul                   Stonehill             16:47.18  
 24 Breault, John                Bridgewater           16:49.53  
 25 Vadenais, Evan               Merrimack             16:49.79  
 26 Walsh, Daniel                Bridgewater           16:51.98  
 27 Frappier, Mike               Franklin Pie          17:23.53  
 28 Allen, Tim                   Fitchburg St          17:24.20  
 29 Teague, Lawerence            Fitchburg St          17:58.37  
 30 Bova, Patrick                Worcester St          18:17.07  
 31 Carroll, Sam                 Fitchburg St          18:19.44  
 32 Migridichian, Steve          Mass. Mariti          18:27.14  
 33 Stiles, Nathaniel            Southern New          18:32.53  
 34 Low, Chris                   Southern New          18:38.13  
 35 McQuaid, Owen                Regis                 18:44.82  
 36 Hebert, Corey                Maine-Presqu          19:50.29  
 37 Downs, Anthony               Mass. Mariti          21:45.59  
 38 Yerkes, Judson               Mass. Mariti          22:07.32  
 39 Turner, Tom                  Mass. Mariti          23:17.30  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Bryan                Stonehill             32:32.11  
  2 Wahome, Stephen              Bridgewater           33:14.39  
  3 Maurais, Aaron               Merrimack             33:18.21  
  4 Gendron, Michael             Stonehill             33:45.16  
  5 O'Brien, Dallas              Bridgewater           34:39.43  
  6 Gallos, Eric                 Franklin Pie          34:54.31  
  7 Palkovic, David              CC Rhode Isl          35:01.76  
  8 Hebert, Wesley               Worcester St          35:07.27  
  9 Farley, Teddy                Bentley               35:50.63  
 10 Biales, Dan                  Bentley               35:50.89  
 11 Haddad, Chris                Bentley               35:51.04  
 12 Powell, Sam                  Bentley               35:51.29  
 13 Segura-Cook, Mac             Bentley               35:52.78  
 14 Pirrello, Danny              Bentley               36:39.44  
 15 Brady, Tyler                 Mass. Mariti          36:48.16  
 16 DeBroff, Max                 Bentley               37:35.07  
 -- Allread, Wyatt               Bentley                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Xavier                Stonehill                15.21   NWI  1 
  2 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie             15.87   NWI  1 
  3 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater              15.90   NWI  1 
  4 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas             16.07   NWI  2 
  5 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             16.50   NWI  1 
  6 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St             16.60   NWI  1 
  7 Coulter, Daniel              Bridgewater              16.64   NWI  1 
  8 Murtugh, Conor               Bridgewater              16.71   NWI  1 
  9 Garvey, Patrick              Northern Ess             17.30   NWI  1 
 10 Germain, David               GBTC                     17.34   NWI  2 
 11 Riley, Justin                Bridgewater              17.51   NWI  2 
 12 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie             17.77   NWI  3 
 13 Hill, Sam                    Mass. Mariti             17.95   NWI  2 
 14 Niedzwiecki, Brian           Assumption               17.97   NWI  4 
 15 Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie             18.32   NWI  3 
 16 Smith, Brendan               Mass. Mariti             18.75   NWI  3 
 17 Willgoos, Alexander          Stonehill                18.89   NWI  2 
 18 Coy-Gooding, Jabari          Umass Boston             21.27   NWI  4 
 19 Hart, Tylor                  Umass Boston             21.40   NWI  4 
 -- Hightower, DaShaun           Lasell                      DQ   NWI  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Texeira, Jacob               Umass Dartmo             56.51   1 
  2 Parrella, Jon                Worcester St             58.29   1 
  3 Corley, Andrew               Bridgewater              58.84   1 
  4 Moules, Tyler                Stonehill                59.14   1 
  5 Nardiello, Matt              Umass Boston           1:00.65   2 
  6 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater            1:01.64   2 
  7 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas           1:01.71   2 
  8 Niedzwiecki, Brian           Assumption             1:02.67   3 
  9 Alvarez-Flores, Emilio       Umass Boston           1:02.84   1 
 10 Hightower, DaShaun           Lasell                 1:03.23   3 
 11 Hill, Sam                    Mass. Mariti           1:03.46   2 
 12 Balderelli, Evan             Mass. Mariti           1:03.87   2 
 13 Barboza-Simpkins, Jordan     CC Rhode Isl           1:04.12   1 
 14 Gorecki, Ethan               Fitchburg St           1:04.98   3 
 15 Ly, Chhenlee                 Umass Boston           1:05.82   2 
 16 Padilla, Daniel              Stonehill              1:06.15   1 
 17 Brideau, Brandon             Fitchburg St           1:06.75   3 
 18 Wesgan, Mark                 Fitchburg St           1:07.13   3 
 19 Riley, Justin                Bridgewater            1:08.56   2 
 20 Chapman, Chris               Umass Boston           1:12.72   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fierimonte, Tony             Assumption            10:05.14  
  2 Foley, Connor                Bridgewater           10:24.99  
  3 Smith, Joey                  Merrimack             10:34.51  
  4 Smith, Alex                  Assumption            10:55.57  
  5 Northrop, Kyle               Lasell                11:08.70  
  6 Swenson, Kevin               Assumption            13:40.25  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  43.80   1 
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                  43.90   1 
  3 Regis  'A'                                            45.94   2 
  4 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                   45.99   1 
  5 Worcester State  'B'                                  46.30   1 
  6 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    46.37   2 
  7 Assumption  'A'                                       46.71   2 
  8 Umass Boston  'A'                                     46.89   1 
  9 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  47.67   2 
 10 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                  48.00   1 
 11 Fitchburg St.  'B'                                    48.27   2 
 12 Boston College  'A'                                 1:01.74   1 
 -- Stonehill  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:29.18  
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:36.03  
  3 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:37.99  
  4 Regis  'A'                                          3:46.43  
  5 Assumption  'A'                                     3:47.02  
  6 Umass Boston  'B'                                   3:53.96  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Staley, Nicholas             Stonehill                2.02m    6-07.50 
  2 Vazquez, Steven              CC Rhode Isl             1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Hart, Tylor                  Umass Boston             1.92m    6-03.50 
  4 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle            J1.92m    6-03.50 
  5 Germain, David               GBTC                     1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Bennett, Edwin               Mass. Mariti             1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Fear, Sam                    Wheaton (Mas             1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie             1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Lamour, Cedric               Bridgewater              1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Weaver, Ian                  Merrimack                1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Willgoos, Alexander          Stonehill                1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Garvey, Patrick              Northern Ess             1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Mooise, Jahleel              Umass Boston             1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater              1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Barboza-Simpkins, Jordan     CC Rhode Isl             1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Bottrell, Benjamin           Fitchburg St             1.73m    5-08.00 
 18 Romanowicz, David            Bridgewater              1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Pagano, Vincinte             CC Rhode Isl                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Ryan                Stonehill                3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Garcia, Andrew               Worcester St            J3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Rogowsky, Connor             Franklin Pie             3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie            J3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Byrnes, Luke                 Stonehill                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              6.83m   NWI  22-05.00 
  2 Livingston, Denzel           Merrimack                6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  3 Prior, Colin                 Stonehill                5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  4 Gaye, Tucker                 Umass Boston             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  5 Howard-Callender, Justin     Stonehill                5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  5 Knapton, Ian                 Bridgewater              5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  7 Smith, Robert                Stonehill                5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  8 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  9 Abdul, Hamza                 Umass Boston             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
 10 Tagger, Laurence             Mass. Mariti             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 11 Schultz, Peter               Mass. Mariti             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 12 Chavez, Adrian               Fitchburg St             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 13 Mello, Ted                   Mass. Mariti             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 14 O'Neil, Steven               Mass. Mariti             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
 15 Bowden, Chris                Maine-Presqu             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 16 Peladeau, Colton             Fitchburg St             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 17 Vaughn, Jonathan             Boston Colle             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Saintil, Herby               Stonehill               13.57m   NWI  44-06.25 
  2 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater             13.49m   NWI  44-03.25 
  3 Rander, Adam                 Franklin Pie            13.32m   NWI  43-08.50 
  4 Hubbard, Julian              Umass Boston            12.40m   NWI  40-08.25 
  5 Kalala, Fortune              Stonehill               12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
  6 Barboza-Simpkins, Jordan     CC Rhode Isl            12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
  7 Georgaklis, George           Stonehill               12.07m   NWI  39-07.25 
  8 Perry, Dana                  Worcester St            12.01m   NWI  39-05.00 
  9 Grasso, Ray                  Regis                   11.92m   NWI  39-01.25 
 10 Willis, Akhiel               Fitchburg St            11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
 11 Mello, Ted                   Mass. Mariti            11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
 12 O'Neil, Steven               Mass. Mariti            10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
 13 Bowden, Chris                Maine-Presqu            10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   15.96m   52-04.50 
  2 Brandso, Grunde              Umass Dartmo            14.66m   48-01.25 
  3 Cormier, Daniel              Stonehill               13.78m   45-02.50 
  4 Begley, Matthew              Worcester St            13.68m   44-10.75 
  5 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater             13.27m   43-06.50 
  6 Lavoie, Christian            Bridgewater             12.98m   42-07.00 
  7 Poh, Zachary                 Mass. Mariti            12.57m   41-03.00 
  8 Gionfriddo, Paul             Regis                   12.40m   40-08.25 
  9 Figue, Andre                 Tufts                   12.06m   39-07.00 
 10 White, Robert                Worcester St            11.98m   39-03.75 
 11 Rourke, Mike                 Mass. Mariti            11.92m   39-01.25 
 12 Hastings, Andrew             Stonehill               11.69m   38-04.25 
 13 Gratzer, Robert              Mass. Mariti            11.65m   38-02.75 
 14 Coan, Brendon                Fitchburg St            11.57m   37-11.50 
 15 Fear, Sam                    Wheaton (Mas            11.56m   37-11.25 
 16 Redmond, Kevin               CC Rhode Isl            11.53m   37-10.00 
 17 Giannauloudis, William       Bridgewater             11.25m   36-11.00 
 18 Shea, Eric                   Mass. Mariti            11.09m   36-04.75 
 19 Hinderliter, Logan           Wheaton (Mas            11.06m   36-03.50 
 20 Cabral, Colin                CC Rhode Isl            10.82m   35-06.00 
 21 Chiulli, John                Bentley                 10.80m   35-05.25 
 22 Woods, Jabari                Umass Boston            10.68m   35-00.50 
 23 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack               10.48m   34-04.75 
 24 Morrissey, Jordan            Bentley                 10.24m   33-07.25 
 25 Duong, Kevin                 Fitchburg St            10.16m   33-04.00 
 26 O'Neil, Brendan              Assumption               9.96m   32-08.25 
 27 Rymer, Daniel                Fitchburg St             9.86m   32-04.25 
 28 Prince, Sharaj               Franklin Pie             9.71m   31-10.25 
 29 Pagano, Vincinte             CC Rhode Isl             9.66m   31-08.50 
 30 Nguyen, Tony                 Umass Boston             9.63m   31-07.25 
 31 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             9.48m   31-01.25 
 32 Veradt, James                Fitchburg St             9.45m   31-00.00 
 33 Rymer, Tim                   Fitchburg St             9.41m   30-10.50 
 34 Coote, Lenford               Umass Boston             9.34m   30-07.75 
 35 Laguerre, Chris              Bridgewater              9.14m   30-00.00 
 36 Chace, Matthew               Bridgewater              8.72m   28-07.50 
 37 Paternoster, Anthony         Fitchburg St             8.31m   27-03.25 
 38 Cash, Zachary                Fitchburg St             8.01m   26-03.50 
 39 Rivers, Matthew              Assumption               7.96m   26-01.50 
 40 Afolabi, Suki                Wheaton (Mas             6.79m   22-03.50 
 41 Magnuson, John               Assumption               6.36m   20-10.50 
 -- Griffin, Mason               Stonehill                 FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   52.45m     172-01 
  2 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   44.23m     145-01 
  3 Poh, Zachary                 Mass. Mariti            43.62m     143-01 
  4 Lavoie, Christian            Bridgewater             40.10m     131-07 
  5 Mandragouras, Alexander      Worcester St            38.42m     126-00 
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St           J38.42m     126-00 
  7 Gratzer, Robert              Mass. Mariti            38.23m     125-05 
  8 Hastings, Andrew             Stonehill               35.32m     115-10 
  9 Alexis, Yvens                Umass Dartmo            34.58m     113-05 
 10 Prince, Sharaj               Franklin Pie            34.09m     111-10 
 11 Lusas, Cody                  Umass Dartmo            34.02m     111-07 
 12 Chiulli, John                Bentley                 33.11m     108-07 
 13 Coan, Brendon                Fitchburg St            32.18m     105-07 
 14 Gionfriddo, Paul             Regis                   32.15m     105-06 
 15 White, Robert                Worcester St            31.51m     103-04 
 16 Giampa, Cody                 Assumption              31.16m     102-03 
 17 Veradt, James                Fitchburg St            30.05m      98-07 
 18 Redmond, Kevin               CC Rhode Isl            29.69m      97-05 
 19 Augello, Kyle                Umass Dartmo            29.56m      97-00 
 20 Giannauloudis, William       Bridgewater             29.00m      95-02 
 21 Johnson, Morgan              Stonehill               28.88m      94-09 
 22 Wakefield, Joshua            Bridgewater             28.65m      94-00 
 23 Rymer, Tim                   Fitchburg St            28.06m      92-01 
 24 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack               27.76m      91-01 
 25 Woods, Jabari                Umass Boston            27.06m      88-09 
 26 Rymer, Daniel                Fitchburg St            25.39m      83-04 
 27 Girard, Stephen              Assumption              24.75m      81-02 
 28 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle            22.49m      73-09 
 29 Leveillee, Max               Worcester St            22.23m      72-11 
 30 Rivers, Matthew              Assumption              21.50m      70-06 
 31 Duong, Kevin                 Fitchburg St            21.45m      70-04 
 32 Chace, Matthew               Bridgewater             20.53m      67-04 
 33 Nguyen, Tony                 Umass Boston            19.32m      63-05 
 34 Cash, Zachary                Fitchburg St            18.37m      60-03 
 35 Magnuson, John               Assumption              17.29m      56-09 
 -- Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater               FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aronson, Adam                Tufts                   46.68m     153-02 
  2 Figue, Andre                 Tufts                   46.42m     152-03 
  3 Giampa, Cody                 Assumption              46.05m     151-01 
  4 O'Hara, Matthew              Brown                   43.82m     143-09 
  5 Wakefield, Joshua            Bridgewater             42.71m     140-01 
  6 Cormier, Daniel              Stonehill               39.80m     130-07 
  7 Pronovost, Brett             Worcester St            38.79m     127-03 
  8 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   38.59m     126-07 
  9 Bilentschuk, Sebastian       Worcester St            38.43m     126-01 
 10 Flynn, Chris                 Mass. Mariti            35.66m     117-00 
 11 Griffin, Mason               Stonehill               35.64m     116-11 
 12 MacAndrew, Bryce             Mass. Mariti            34.00m     111-06 
 13 Leveillee, Max               Worcester St            33.62m     110-04 
 14 Walsh, Coleman               Boston Colle            33.31m     109-03 
 15 Hinderliter, Logan           Wheaton (Mas            31.27m     102-07 
 16 Woods, Jabari                Umass Boston            30.91m     101-05 
 17 Coan, Brendon                Fitchburg St            30.65m     100-07 
 18 Johnson, Morgan              Stonehill               29.05m      95-04 
 19 Poh, Zachary                 Mass. Mariti            28.95m      95-00 
 20 Veradt, James                Fitchburg St            26.78m      87-10 
 21 Rymer, Tim                   Fitchburg St            26.50m      86-11 
 22 Acosta, Derrek               Worcester St            25.97m      85-02 
 23 Ferreira, Jake               Worcester St            25.85m      84-10 
 24 Rymer, Daniel                Fitchburg St            22.70m      74-06 
 25 Gratzer, Robert              Mass. Mariti            22.31m      73-02 
 26 Paternoster, Anthony         Fitchburg St            22.00m      72-02 
 27 Cash, Zachary                Fitchburg St            19.56m      64-02 
 28 Afolabi, Suki                Wheaton (Mas            17.12m      56-02 
 -- Duong, Kevin                 Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 -- Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Croteau, Brett               Umass Dartmo            61.17m     200-08 
  2 Begley, Matthew              Worcester St            56.85m     186-06 
  3 Texeira, Joe                 Umass Dartmo            56.26m     184-07 
  4 Fear, Sam                    Wheaton (Mas            55.85m     183-03 
  5 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St            52.77m     173-01 
  6 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle            51.92m     170-04 
  7 Cranmore, Shane              Boston Colle            50.96m     167-02 
  8 Hooper, Ryan                 Boston Colle            50.67m     166-03 
  9 DeJesus, Mario               Worcester St            48.69m     159-09 
 10 Ricci, Chris                 Bentley                 48.66m     159-08 
 11 Lawler, Tim                  Mass. Mariti            47.85m     157-00 
 12 Sullivan, Kyle               Bentley                 47.46m     155-08 
 13 Meyer, Nathaniel             Bridgewater             44.85m     147-02 
 14 Ellershaw, Steve             Mass. Mariti            44.44m     145-10 
 15 Glidden, Nate                Worcester St            43.29m     142-00 
 16 Hinderliter, Logan           Wheaton (Mas            43.28m     142-00 
 17 Gorecki, Ethan               Fitchburg St            42.83m     140-06 
 18 Loillgoos, Alex              Stonehill               42.80m     140-05 
 19 Dupray, Westley              Bentley                 42.46m     139-04 
 20 Wescott, Steve               Maine-Presqu            41.50m     136-02 
 21 Sullivan, Josh               Bridgewater             40.76m     133-09 
 22 Brodeur, James               Worcester St            40.60m     133-02 
 23 Peduzzi, Noah                Bridgewater             40.56m     133-01 
 24 Fredette, Joseph             Fitchburg St            40.17m     131-09 
 25 Morrissey, Jordan            Bentley                 39.43m     129-04 
 26 Simonini, Joe                Bentley                 38.53m     126-05 
 27 Fitzgibbon, Dennis           Worcester St            38.47m     126-02 
 28 Carneiro, Cody               Mass. Mariti            38.25m     125-06 
 29 Shea, Eric                   Mass. Mariti            38.18m     125-03 
 30 Joseph, Carl                 Umass Boston            37.83m     124-01 
 31 Perkins, Michael             Umass Boston            37.52m     123-01 
 32 Cabral, Colin                CC Rhode Isl            36.70m     120-05 
 33 Bisio, Chris                 Mass. Mariti            33.16m     108-09 
 34 Wing, Bryant                 Worcester St            32.72m     107-04 
 35 O'Neil, Brendan              Assumption              31.05m     101-10 
 36 Paternoster, Anthony         Fitchburg St            22.43m      73-07 
View: Mobile | Desktop