Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
at NCAA Division III Northeast Regional Tournament (Hosted by WPI)
10:00 AM
26
27
28
1
2
3
at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
10:00 AM

at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
10:00 AM

vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Mitchell
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM

Mount Holyoke
12:00 PM

vs Apprentice School
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs Apprentice School
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
3:30 PM
4
vs Mount Union
@ Leesburg, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Hilbert
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Elizabethtown
@ Leesburg, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs Hilbert
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
1:30 PM
5
vs Mount Ida
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Carthage
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM
6
vs Methodist
@ Englewood, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Eastern Nazarene
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Eastern Nazarene
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
1:30 PM
7
vs Kenyon
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Catholic
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Eastern Nazarene
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM
8
vs Bates
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Muskingum
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Concordia (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs Emerson
@ Englewood, Fla.
5:00 PM
9
at NCAA Division III Championships (Hosted by Birmingham-Southern College)
10:00 AM

at NCAA Division III Championships (Hosted by Birmingham-Southern College)
10:00 AM

vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
11:00 AM
10
at NCAA Division III Championships (Hosted by Birmingham-Southern College)
10:00 AM

at NCAA Division III Championships (Hosted by Birmingham-Southern College)
10:00 AM
11
12
13
at Brandeis
3:00 PM
14
Wentworth
3:00 PM

MIT
6:00 PM
15
16
at Wentworth
TBA

Clark University
3:00 PM

Clark University
5:00 PM
17
Rhode Island Col.
12:00 PM

Rhode Island Col.
2:30 PM

Wheaton (Mass.)
6:00 PM
18
19
20
Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 PM

Wheaton (Mass.)
5:00 PM
21
at U. of New England
TBA

at Gordon
3:30 PM
22
at Mass.-Boston
3:00 PM

at Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 PM

at Curry
3:30 PM

at Mass.-Boston
5:00 PM
23
24
BSU Bears Invitational
9:00 AM

BSU Bears Invitational
9:00 AM

Johnson & Wales (RI)
3:00 PM
25
26
Mass.-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
27
at Rhode Island Col.
4:00 PM

at Rhode Island Col.
6:00 PM
28
29
Mass.-Dartmouth
3:30 PM

at Western New Eng.
4:00 PM
30
Salem St.
2:00 PM

Salem St.
2:00 PM

Salem St.
4:00 PM

Salem St.
4:30 PM
31
at Tufts Snowflake Classic
10:00 AM

at Tufts Snowflake Classic
10:00 AM

at MCLA
1:00 PM

at Mass.-Boston
1:00 PM