Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
Elms
7:00 PM
30
31
at MCLA
5:30 PM

at MCLA
7:30 PM
1
2
at NEICAAA Championships (Reggie Lewis Center)
11:00 AM

at NEICAAA Championships (Reggie Lewis Center)
11:00 AM
3
at WPI
11:00 AM

vs New York University
1:00 PM

vs U.S. Coast Guard Academy
3:00 PM

Babson College
1:00 PM

Norwich University
1:00 PM

Babson College
1:00 PM

Norwich University
1:00 PM

at NEICAAA Championships (Reggie Lewis Center)
10:00 AM

at Wesleyan Invitational
10:00 AM

at NEICAAA Championships (Reggie Lewis Center)
10:00 AM

at Wesleyan Invitational
10:00 AM

Westfield St.
1:00 PM

Westfield St.
3:00 PM
4
5
6
7
Salem St.
5:30 PM

Salem St.
7:30 PM
8
9
at Rhode Island College
5:00 PM

vs Trinity College
7:00 PM
10
at MASCAC Championships (Hosted by UMass Dartmouth/Rhode Island College)
10:00 AM

at New England Alliance Championships (Hosted by UMass Dartmouth/Rhode Island College)
10:00 AM

at MASCAC Championships (Hosted by Rhode Island College)
10:00 AM

at New England Alliance Championships (Hosted by Rhode Island College)
10:00 AM

at Framingham St.
1:00 PM

at Framingham St.
3:00 PM
11
12
13
14
Worcester St.
5:30 PM

Worcester St.
7:30 PM
15
at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships (Hosted by URI)
6:00 PM

at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships (Hosted by URI)
6:00 PM
16
at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships (Hosted by URI)
10:00 AM

at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships (Hosted by URI)
10:00 AM
17
at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships (Hosted by URI)
10:00 AM

at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships (Hosted by URI)
10:00 AM

at Division III New England Championships (Hosted by Springfield College)
11:00 AM

at Division III New England Championships (Hosted by Middlebury College)
11:00 AM

at Fitchburg St.
1:00 PM

at Fitchburg St.
3:00 PM
18
at NEWA Futures Tournament (Hosted by Roger Williams University)
11:00 AM

at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships (Hosted by URI)
10:00 AM

at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships (Hosted by URI)
10:00 AM
19
20
21
22
23
24
at NCAA Division III Northeast Regional Tournament (Hosted by WPI)
10:00 AM

Babson
12:00 PM
25
at NCAA Division III Northeast Regional Tournament (Hosted by WPI)
10:00 AM
26
27
28
1
2
3
at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
10:00 AM

at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
10:00 AM

vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Mitchell
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM

Mount Holyoke
12:00 PM

vs Apprentice School
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs Apprentice School
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
3:30 PM